Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
       3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018        
                           Laney College                           
 
Event 16  100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lopes, Jasar               8 Full Stride              16.51q   
  2 Teo, Troy                  8 Umoja TC                 17.30    
  3 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              18.18    
  4 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club          18.99    
  5 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al             19.26    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             15.89q   
  2 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride              17.44    
  3 Kolortouros, George        8 Woodside Wil             18.03    
  4 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride              18.68    
  5 Segers, DeMichael          6 Sacramento S             18.84    
  6 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider             20.76    
  7 Jones, Aayden              4 C.A. Track Club          27.32    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Denny, Taylor              8 Los Angeles              16.91q   
  2 Bayon, Lucas               7 Marin Waves              18.31    
  3 Hodges JR, Dejuan          8 A.C.T.S. Ico             18.58    
  4 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride              19.64    
  5 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Spee             20.07    
  6 Philipos, Johann           6 Steel Gazelles           22.22    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             16.25q   
  2 Hilliard, Honest           7 M.P. Strider             18.01    
  3 Wilson, Baylei             7 3M Track Club            18.06    
  4 Ward, Tristan              8 3M Track Club            18.11    
  5 Kulkarni, Aryan            8 Umoja TC                 18.74    
  6 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              20.67    
  7 McDonald, Anthony          5 Los Angeles              26.53    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Spee             17.22    
  2 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Spee             17.63    
  3 Martinez, Tashan           8 Los Angeles              18.25    
  4 Dudley, Caleb              8 Team Onalysis            22.36    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            15.11q   
  2 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              16.44q   
  3 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider             16.46q   
  4 Everett, Jamari            7 Falcon-Lakewood          16.86q   
  5 Christoffersen, Clayton    7 Steel Gazelles           19.26    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            15.11q  6
  2 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             15.89q  2
  3 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             16.25q  4
  4 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              16.44q  6
  5 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider             16.46q  6
  6 Lopes, Jasar               8 Full Stride              16.51q  1
  7 Everett, Jamari            7 Falcon-Lakewood          16.86q  6
  8 Denny, Taylor              8 Los Angeles              16.91q  3
  9 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Spee             17.22   5
 10 Teo, Troy                  8 Umoja TC                 17.30   1
 11 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride              17.44   2
 12 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Spee             17.63   5
 13 Hilliard, Honest           7 M.P. Strider             18.01   4
 14 Kolortouros, George        8 Woodside Wil             18.03   2
 15 Wilson, Baylei             7 3M Track Club            18.06   4
 16 Ward, Tristan              8 3M Track Club            18.11   4
 17 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              18.18   1
 18 Martinez, Tashan           8 Los Angeles              18.25   5
 19 Bayon, Lucas               7 Marin Waves              18.31   3
 20 Hodges JR, Dejuan          8 A.C.T.S. Ico             18.58   3
 21 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride              18.68   2
 22 Kulkarni, Aryan            8 Umoja TC                 18.74   4
 23 Segers, DeMichael          6 Sacramento S             18.84   2
 24 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club          18.99   1
 25 Christoffersen, Clayton    7 Steel Gazelles           19.26   6
 25 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al             19.26   1
 27 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride              19.64   3
 28 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Spee             20.07   3
 29 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              20.67   4
 30 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider             20.76   2
 31 Philipos, Johann           6 Steel Gazelles           22.22   3
 32 Dudley, Caleb              8 Team Onalysis            22.36   5
 33 McDonald, Anthony          5 Los Angeles              26.53   4
 34 Jones, Aayden              4 C.A. Track Club          27.32   2