Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
       3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018        
                           Laney College                           
 
Event 15  100 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              18.16    
  2 McMillan, Jade             7 Los Angeles              18.30    
  3 Cutkelvin, Zoe             6 A.C.T.S. Ico             19.17    
  4 Reed, Rocsi                7 Los Angeles              20.55    
  5 Mbaye, Aminata             6 C.A. Track Club          21.41    
  6 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               24.02    
  7 Taupau, To'oa              8 East Palo Al             30.42    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jaini, Sahasra             8 East Palo Al             15.80q   
  2 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run             16.40q   
  3 Garrett, Alyssa            8 East Palo Al             17.04q   
  4 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             18.16    
  5 Wynne, Aioki               7 Falcon-Lakewood          18.37    
  6 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al             19.85    
  7 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             22.66    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One          16.69q   
  2 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club          17.26    
  3 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run             17.37    
  4 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               19.00    
  5 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             19.03    
  6 Cooperwood, Mia            6 C.A. Track Club          20.66    
  7 Johnson, Nevaeh            5 Full Stride              26.49    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Henry, Aliyah              7 Los Angeles              16.17q   
  2 Snipes, Jacyn              8 3M Track Club            16.94q   
  3 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              18.33    
  4 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             19.82    
  5 Watkins, Niyah             6 East Palo Al             20.24    
  6 Lewis, Sophie              7 Hilltop Spee             20.48    
  7 Johnson, Giana             8 Falcon-Lakewood          21.49    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Louis, Dakota              8 Los Angeles              16.69q   
  2 Tuua, Dynistee             8 Umoja TC                 17.16    
  3 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             19.17    
  4 Fong, Megan                8 Umoja TC                 19.22    
  5 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks            19.80    
  6 Ajiduah, Brielle           6 Los Angeles              21.17    
  7 Kemp, Alanna               7 Los Angeles              21.60    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 CigarDingle, Jayda         8 Los Angeles              15.52q   
  2 Martinez, Taryn            7 Los Angeles              18.47    
  3 Hollins, Bailee            6 Los Angeles              18.70    
  4 Green, Amor                7 3M Track Club            19.06    
  5 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             19.61    
  6 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Spee             20.04    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 CigarDingle, Jayda         8 Los Angeles              15.52q  6
  2 Jaini, Sahasra             8 East Palo Al             15.80q  2
  3 Henry, Aliyah              7 Los Angeles              16.17q  4
  4 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run             16.40q  2
  5 Louis, Dakota              8 Los Angeles              16.69q  5
  5 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One          16.69q  3
  7 Snipes, Jacyn              8 3M Track Club            16.94q  4
  8 Garrett, Alyssa            8 East Palo Al             17.04q  2
  9 Tuua, Dynistee             8 Umoja TC                 17.16   5
 10 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club          17.26   3
 11 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run             17.37   3
 12 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             18.16   2
 12 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              18.16   1
 14 McMillan, Jade             7 Los Angeles              18.30   1
 15 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              18.33   4
 16 Wynne, Aioki               7 Falcon-Lakewood          18.37   2
 17 Martinez, Taryn            7 Los Angeles              18.47   6
 18 Hollins, Bailee            6 Los Angeles              18.70   6
 19 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               19.00   3
 20 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             19.03   3
 21 Green, Amor                7 3M Track Club            19.06   6
 22 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             19.17   5
 22 Cutkelvin, Zoe             6 A.C.T.S. Ico             19.17   1
 24 Fong, Megan                8 Umoja TC                 19.22   5
 25 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             19.61   6
 26 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks            19.80   5
 27 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             19.82   4
 28 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al             19.85   2
 29 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Spee             20.04   6
 30 Watkins, Niyah             6 East Palo Al             20.24   4
 31 Lewis, Sophie              7 Hilltop Spee             20.48   4
 32 Reed, Rocsi                7 Los Angeles              20.55   1
 33 Cooperwood, Mia            6 C.A. Track Club          20.66   3
 34 Ajiduah, Brielle           6 Los Angeles              21.17   5
 35 Mbaye, Aminata             6 C.A. Track Club          21.41   1
 36 Johnson, Giana             8 Falcon-Lakewood          21.49   4
 37 Kemp, Alanna               7 Los Angeles              21.60   5
 38 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             22.66   2
 39 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               24.02   1
 40 Johnson, Nevaeh            5 Full Stride              26.49   3
 41 Taupau, To'oa              8 East Palo Al             30.42   1