Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
       3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018        
                           Laney College                           
 
Event 14  100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride              14.90q   
  2 Luckey, Diante             9 Los Angeles              15.15    
  3 Lawrence, Jaydin          10 Falcon-Lakewood          16.70    
  4 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               16.78    
  5 Grondona, Kai E            9 Mt. Diablo Heat          19.28    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             14.55q   
  2 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            14.63q   
  3 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             15.93    
  4 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja TC                 16.19    
  5 Chappel, Trenton           9 Santa Rosa E             16.71    
  6 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club          18.35    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             14.24q   
  2 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             14.88q   
  3 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             14.94q   
  4 Kimbrew, Troy             10 C.A. Track Club          16.20    
  5 Chambers, Zariff           9 Central Vall             17.36    
  6 Williams, Rex              9 Mark Day Sch             18.16    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             13.98q   
  2 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             15.01    
  3 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             15.43    
  4 Jordan, Brandon           10 Falcon-Lakewood          15.50    
  5 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club          16.41    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wright, Donte'            10 Falcon-Lakewood          13.64q   
  2 Hardemion, Corey          10 A.C.T.S. Ico             15.86    
  3 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Spee             16.51    
  4 Corvacho-Marrugo, Miguel   9 Sacramento S             16.54    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Wright, Donte'            10 Falcon-Lakewood          13.64q  5
  2 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             13.98q  4
  3 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             14.24q  3
  4 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             14.55q  2
  5 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            14.63q  2
  6 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             14.88q  3
  7 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride              14.90q  1
  8 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             14.94q  3
  9 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             15.01   4
 10 Luckey, Diante             9 Los Angeles              15.15   1
 11 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             15.43   4
 12 Jordan, Brandon           10 Falcon-Lakewood          15.50   4
 13 Hardemion, Corey          10 A.C.T.S. Ico             15.86   5
 14 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             15.93   2
 15 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja TC                 16.19   2
 16 Kimbrew, Troy             10 C.A. Track Club          16.20   3
 17 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club          16.41   4
 18 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Spee             16.51   5
 19 Corvacho-Marrugo, Miguel   9 Sacramento S             16.54   5
 20 Lawrence, Jaydin          10 Falcon-Lakewood          16.70   1
 21 Chappel, Trenton           9 Santa Rosa E             16.71   2
 22 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               16.78   1
 23 Chambers, Zariff           9 Central Vall             17.36   3
 24 Williams, Rex              9 Mark Day Sch             18.16   3
 25 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club          18.35   2
 26 Grondona, Kai E            9 Mt. Diablo Heat          19.28   1