Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
       3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018        
                           Laney College                           
 
Event 13  100 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride              15.28q   
  2 Moala, Kalei              10 East Palo Al             15.70q   
  3 Saunders, Kennedy         10 Los Angeles              15.74    
  4 Smith, Jayda              10 Swoop Time               16.01    
  5 Bacon, Kamora              9 Los Angeles              17.53    
  6 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               17.75    
  7 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             18.66    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McIntyre, Delana           9 Los Angeles              15.76    
  2 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride              16.45    
  3 Bayon, Julia               9 Marin Waves              17.73    
  4 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           18.19    
  5 Cutkelvin, Kendyl          9 A.C.T.S. Ico             18.52    
  5 Everett, Jaylah            9 Falcon-Lakewood          18.52    
  7 Parler, Delaney            9 Sacramento S             18.80    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Howard, Saielle           10 Cablujays                14.97q   
  2 Gable, Kory                9 Los Angeles              16.81    
  3 Sturns, Ya'Ceen            9 East Palo Al             17.03    
  3 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee             17.03    
  5 Crespo, Analise            9 Thunder Hawks            17.65    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Trosclair, Riley           9 Los Angeles              15.30q   
  2 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S             16.26    
  3 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride              16.73    
  4 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Fire Storm               17.97    
  5 Brown, Serenity            9 Los Angeles              19.23    
  6 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride              19.95    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             14.73q   
  2 Veamatahau, Polonia       10 East Palo Al             15.24q   
  3 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee             15.77    
  4 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              16.39    
  5 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              16.75    
  6 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run             18.28    
  7 Green, Lillian            10 Swoop Time               19.79    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.88q   
  2 Howard, Sariah             9 Cablujays                16.23    
  3 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee             17.88    
  4 Campos, Citlalli           9 Sacramento S             19.43    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ajala, Oluwadamilola      10 Steel Gazelles           14.94q   
  2 Stuart, Emoni              9 East Palo Al             15.85    
  3 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride              15.96    
  4 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run             18.11    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             14.73q  5
  2 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.88q  6
  3 Ajala, Oluwadamilola      10 Steel Gazelles           14.94q  7
  4 Howard, Saielle           10 Cablujays                14.97q  3
  5 Veamatahau, Polonia       10 East Palo Al             15.24q  5
  6 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride              15.28q  1
  7 Trosclair, Riley           9 Los Angeles              15.30q  4
  8 Moala, Kalei              10 East Palo Al             15.70q  1
  9 Saunders, Kennedy         10 Los Angeles              15.74   1
 10 McIntyre, Delana           9 Los Angeles              15.76   2
 11 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee             15.77   5
 12 Stuart, Emoni              9 East Palo Al             15.85   7
 13 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride              15.96   7
 14 Smith, Jayda              10 Swoop Time               16.01   1
 15 Howard, Sariah             9 Cablujays                16.23   6
 16 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S             16.26   4
 17 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              16.39   5
 18 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride              16.45   2
 19 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride              16.73   4
 20 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              16.75   5
 21 Gable, Kory                9 Los Angeles              16.81   3
 22 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee             17.03   3
 22 Sturns, Ya'Ceen            9 East Palo Al             17.03   3
 24 Bacon, Kamora              9 Los Angeles              17.53   1
 25 Crespo, Analise            9 Thunder Hawks            17.65   3
 26 Bayon, Julia               9 Marin Waves              17.73   2
 27 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               17.75   1
 28 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee             17.88   6
 29 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Fire Storm               17.97   4
 30 Colbert, Jariah            9 Hercules Run             18.11   7
 31 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           18.19   2
 32 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run             18.28   5
 33 Cutkelvin, Kendyl          9 A.C.T.S. Ico             18.52   2
 33 Everett, Jaylah            9 Falcon-Lakewood          18.52   2
 35 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             18.66   1
 36 Parler, Delaney            9 Sacramento S             18.80   2
 37 Brown, Serenity            9 Los Angeles              19.23   4
 38 Campos, Citlalli           9 Sacramento S             19.43   6
 39 Green, Lillian            10 Swoop Time               19.79   5
 40 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride              19.95   4