Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
       3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018        
                           Laney College                           
 
Event 12  100 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Spee             13.53q   
  2 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC               14.28    
  3 Schuh, Ryan               11 Unattached               14.31    
  4 Craft, Jonathan           11 Audience of One          14.57    
  5 Valencia, Leelen          12 Swoop Time               15.74    
  6 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             16.54    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride              14.13q   
  2 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run             14.19q   
  3 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             14.97    
  4 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee             15.01    
  5 Briscoe, Maceo            11 East Palo Al             15.78    
  6 Grindley, Devin           11 Mark Day Sch             16.65    
  7 Forks, Jayden             11 Umoja TC                 17.48    
  8 Bayon, Antonio            11 Marin Waves              17.61    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Peters, Leo               12 C.A. Track Club          13.23q   
  2 Turner, Elijah            12 Hercules Run             13.69q   
  3 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Spee             14.51    
  4 Robinson, Sean            11 Marin Waves              15.40    
  5 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run             16.53    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             13.66q   
  2 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             14.75    
  3 Reis, Jack                12 Woodside Wil             14.96    
  4 Liou, Austin              11 Umoja TC                 15.12    
  5 Misra, Viraj              11 Falcon-Pleasanto         16.23    
  6 Montes, Jackson           12 Falcon-Lakewood          16.45    
  7 Chattha, Amrik            11 Mark Day Sch             16.80    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Spee             13.81q   
  2 Smith, Jonathan           12 Woodside Wil             14.27    
  3 Gray, Amari               11 A.C.T.S. Ico             14.65    
  4 Garrison, Peyton          11 A.C.T.S. Ico             15.75    
  5 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Spee             16.87    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kingsley-Williams, Claud  12 Umoja TC                 13.88q   
  2 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Spee             14.57    
  3 Link, Alessandro          12 Team Onalysis            14.73    
  4 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time               15.39    
  5 Blanche, Zion             11 Full Stride              17.03    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Peters, Leo               12 C.A. Track Club          13.23q  3
  2 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Spee             13.53q  1
  3 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             13.66q  4
  4 Turner, Elijah            12 Hercules Run             13.69q  3
  5 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Spee             13.81q  5
  6 Kingsley-Williams, Claud  12 Umoja TC                 13.88q  6
  7 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride              14.13q  2
  8 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run             14.19q  2
  9 Smith, Jonathan           12 Woodside Wil             14.27   5
 10 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC               14.28   1
 11 Schuh, Ryan               11 Unattached               14.31   1
 12 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Spee             14.51   3
 13 Craft, Jonathan           11 Audience of One          14.57   1
 13 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Spee             14.57   6
 15 Gray, Amari               11 A.C.T.S. Ico             14.65   5
 16 Link, Alessandro          12 Team Onalysis            14.73   6
 17 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             14.75   4
 18 Reis, Jack                12 Woodside Wil             14.96   4
 19 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             14.97   2
 20 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee             15.01   2
 21 Liou, Austin              11 Umoja TC                 15.12   4
 22 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time               15.39   6
 23 Robinson, Sean            11 Marin Waves              15.40   3
 24 Valencia, Leelen          12 Swoop Time               15.74   1
 25 Garrison, Peyton          11 A.C.T.S. Ico             15.75   5
 26 Briscoe, Maceo            11 East Palo Al             15.78   2
 27 Misra, Viraj              11 Falcon-Pleasanto         16.23   4
 28 Montes, Jackson           12 Falcon-Lakewood          16.45   4
 29 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run             16.53   3
 30 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             16.54   1
 31 Grindley, Devin           11 Mark Day Sch             16.65   2
 32 Chattha, Amrik            11 Mark Day Sch             16.80   4
 33 Classen, Kai              11 Hilltop Spee             16.87   5
 34 Blanche, Zion             11 Full Stride              17.03   6
 35 Forks, Jayden             11 Umoja TC                 17.48   2
 36 Bayon, Antonio            11 Marin Waves              17.61   2