Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License        5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
       3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018        
                           Laney College                           
 
Event 9  100 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wesley, Anyah             14 C.A. Track Club          13.17q   
  2 Ross, Kylie               14 Los Angeles              13.28q   
  3 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride              13.92    
  4 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S             14.18    
  5 Rodisha, Xiomara          13 Los Angeles              14.74    
  6 Nguyen, Emma              14 Umoja TC                 14.80    
  7 Perez, Demiris            13 East Palo Al             18.29    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal              13.27q   
  2 Henry, Dae'Ja             14 Cablujays                13.85    
  3 Rumford, Alexandra        13 Umoja TC                 13.91    
  4 Taylor, Maleah            13 C.A. Track Club          14.12    
  5 Young, Kaila              14 Hilltop Spee             14.41    
  6 Horta, Milan              14 Hilltop Spee             15.26    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Najah           14 Hilltop Spee             13.59q   
  2 Jones, Elle               13 Los Angeles              13.90    
  3 Strong, Lindsey           13 Central Vall             14.10    
  4 Brooks, Lauren            13 Los Angeles              14.27    
  5 Bozeman, Makayla          14 Full Stride              14.67    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sims, Lynee               13 Steel Gazelles           13.34q   
  2 Dixon, Kyli               13 Los Angeles              13.70    
  3 Williams, Daya            13 C.A. Track Club          13.74    
  4 Minner, Taylor            13 Los Angeles              14.09    
  5 Dixon, Kiara              14 Umoja TC                 14.66    
  6 McGee, Amara              14 Los Angeles              15.20    
  7 Bryant, Jayda             13 Central Vall             15.71    
  8 Donaldson-Smith, Solona   14 Swoop Time               17.22    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride              13.61    
  2 Auzenne, Jala             14 East Palo Al             14.15    
  3 Williams, Faith           14 A.C.T.S. Ico             14.78    
  4 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride              15.62    
  5 Blanco, Jenara            13 Falcon-Lakewood          15.87    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hester, Zaniyah           13 Los Angeles              13.36q   
  2 Williams, Jasmin          14 Cablujays                13.52q   
  3 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S             13.55q   
  4 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Spee             14.01    
  5 Webster, Kylie            14 Los Angeles              14.13    
  6 Sachs, Naomi              13 Steel Gazelles           14.16    
  7 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Spee             14.63    
  8 Zimmerman, Morgan         13 Mark Day Sch             17.18    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gray, Amilah              14 A.C.T.S. Ico             13.73    
  2 Sayles, Tamea             13 Cablujays                13.77    
  3 Williams, Kendall         13 Los Angeles              14.09    
  4 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Spee             14.19    
  5 Saa, Anyssa               13 Cablujays                14.36    
  6 Marshall, Destiny         13 Los Angeles              15.95    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Wesley, Anyah             14 C.A. Track Club          13.17q  1
  2 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal              13.27q  2
  3 Ross, Kylie               14 Los Angeles              13.28q  1
  4 Sims, Lynee               13 Steel Gazelles           13.34q  4
  5 Hester, Zaniyah           13 Los Angeles              13.36q  6
  6 Williams, Jasmin          14 Cablujays                13.52q  6
  7 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S             13.55q  6
  8 Williams, Najah           14 Hilltop Spee             13.59q  3
  9 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride              13.61   5
 10 Dixon, Kyli               13 Los Angeles              13.70   4
 11 Gray, Amilah              14 A.C.T.S. Ico             13.73   7
 12 Williams, Daya            13 C.A. Track Club          13.74   4
 13 Sayles, Tamea             13 Cablujays                13.77   7
 14 Henry, Dae'Ja             14 Cablujays                13.85   2
 15 Jones, Elle               13 Los Angeles              13.90   3
 16 Rumford, Alexandra        13 Umoja TC                 13.91   2
 17 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride              13.92   1
 18 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Spee             14.01   6
 19 Minner, Taylor            13 Los Angeles              14.09   4
 19 Williams, Kendall         13 Los Angeles              14.09   7
 21 Strong, Lindsey           13 Central Vall             14.10   3
 22 Taylor, Maleah            13 C.A. Track Club          14.12   2
 23 Webster, Kylie            14 Los Angeles              14.13   6
 24 Auzenne, Jala             14 East Palo Al             14.15   5
 25 Sachs, Naomi              13 Steel Gazelles           14.16   6
 26 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S             14.18   1
 27 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Spee             14.19   7
 28 Brooks, Lauren            13 Los Angeles              14.27   3
 29 Saa, Anyssa               13 Cablujays                14.36   7
 30 Young, Kaila              14 Hilltop Spee             14.41   2
 31 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Spee             14.63   6
 32 Dixon, Kiara              14 Umoja TC                 14.66   4
 33 Bozeman, Makayla          14 Full Stride              14.67   3
 34 Rodisha, Xiomara          13 Los Angeles              14.74   1
 35 Williams, Faith           14 A.C.T.S. Ico             14.78   5
 36 Nguyen, Emma              14 Umoja TC                 14.80   1
 37 McGee, Amara              14 Los Angeles              15.20   4
 38 Horta, Milan              14 Hilltop Spee             15.26   2
 39 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride              15.62   5
 40 Bryant, Jayda             13 Central Vall             15.71   4
 41 Blanco, Jenara            13 Falcon-Lakewood          15.87   5
 42 Marshall, Destiny         13 Los Angeles              15.95   7
 43 Zimmerman, Morgan         13 Mark Day Sch             17.18   6
 44 Donaldson-Smith, Solona   14 Swoop Time               17.22   4
 45 Perez, Demiris            13 East Palo Al             18.29   1