Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 136  High Jump Group 4 (13-14) Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon-Pleasanto         1.31m                 
  1 McFarland, Anaje          14 Umoja TC                J1.31m                 
  3 Huynh, Nicholas           13 Umoja TC                 1.26m                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 O'Bannon, Camryn          14 Falcon-Lakewood         J1.62m    8            
  1 Miller, Drake             14 Marin Waves              1.62m   10            
  3 Wallace-Harper, Liam      14 Napa Track Club          1.56m    5.50         
  3 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC                 1.56m    5.50         
  5 Campbell, RayAnthony      13 East Palo Al            J1.41m    3            
  5 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC                J1.41m    2            
  5 Handy, Konnor             13 Falcon-Lakewood          1.41m    4            
  5 Hawkins, Kam              13 East Palo Al            J1.41m    1            
  9 Craft, Jeremy             13 Audience of One         J1.31m                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Miller, Drake             14 Marin Waves              1.62m   10            
  2 O'Bannon, Camryn          14 Falcon-Lakewood         J1.62m    8            
  3 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC                 1.56m    5.50         
  3 Wallace-Harper, Liam      14 Napa Track Club          1.56m    5.50         
  5 Handy, Konnor             13 Falcon-Lakewood          1.41m    4            
  6 Campbell, RayAnthony      13 East Palo Al            J1.41m    3            
  7 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC                J1.41m    2            
  8 Hawkins, Kam              13 East Palo Al            J1.41m    1            
  9 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon-Pleasanto         1.31m                 
 10 McFarland, Anaje          14 Umoja TC                J1.31m                 
 10 Craft, Jeremy             13 Audience of One         J1.31m                 
 12 Huynh, Nicholas           13 Umoja TC                 1.26m                 
================================================================================
                Men - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    72        2) Audience of One            56   
    3) Umoja TC                    53.50     4) 3M Track Club              52   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      39        6) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  31   
    7) 2ndWind Athletics           23        7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  23   
    9) Hilltop Speed Track Club    21       10) Fast Forward Track Club    20   
   11) Mark Day School Track Club  19       12) Marin Waves Track & Field  18   
   12) Sacramento Speed Factory    18       14) Napa Track Club            15.50
   15) Oak Hill Racing             15       16) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   16) raptors                     14       18) C.A. Track Club            13   
   18) Team Onalysis               13       20) Thunder Hawks              11   
   21) Woodside Wildebeests        10       22) Oakland PAL Track Club      7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   6       23) Lions Pride Running Club    6   
   25) Mt. Diablo Heat              2