Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 135  High Jump Group 4 (13-14) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bultman, Rosie            14 Unattached               1.51m   10            
  2 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon-Pleasanto         1.31m    8            
  3 Sachs, Naomi              13 Steel Gazelles          J1.31m    6            
  4 McLemore, Kimora          13 Hercules Run            J1.31m    5            
  5 Fierro, Annalese          14 Central Vall             1.26m    4            
  6 Zimmerman, Morgan         13 Mark Day Sch             1.16m    3            
  7 Nguyen, Emma              14 Umoja TC                 1.11m    2            
================================================================================
                Women - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 140        2) Umoja TC                   67   
    3) M.P. Striders Youth Track   50        4) Steel Gazelles             30   
    5) Oakland PAL Track Club      29.50     6) Oak Hill Racing            29   
    7) Mt. Diablo Heat             28        8) 3M Track Club              22   
    9) Santa Rosa Express Youth R  20       10) Hilltop Speed Track Club   19   
   11) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo  16       11) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  16   
   13) Mark Day School Track Club  13       13) Thunder Hawks              13   
   15) Hercules Running Rebels     12       15) Lions Pride Running Club   12   
   17) Marin Waves Track & Field   10       18) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   8   
   18) Peninsula Flyers             8       18) CABluJays                   8   
   21) raptors                      7       21) C.A. Track Club             7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   4       24) Full Stride Track Club      3.50
   25) Team Onalysis                3       25) Sacramento Speed Factory    3   
   27) Marin Youth Track Club       2       27) FERNANDO RIVERA             2   
   29) Audience of One              1       29) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    1