Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 121  Javelin Throw Mini Jav Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pritchard, Sky            10 East Palo Al            17.02m   10         
  2 Guillory, Egyptia         10 3M Track Club           15.40m    8         
  3 Lemon, Brooklynn           9 East Palo Al            14.55m    6         
  4 Bayon, Julia               9 Marin Waves             13.56m    5         
  5 Brown, Serenity            9 Los Angeles             13.35m    4         
  6 Everett, Jaylah            9 Falcon-Lakewood         12.06m    3         
  7 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC                12.00m    2         
  8 Cutkelvin, Kendyl          9 A.C.T.S. Ico            11.63m    1         
  9 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride              9.70m              
 10 Parler, Delaney            9 Sacramento S             9.03m              
 11 Campos, Citlalli           9 Sacramento S             7.83m              
 12 Green, Lillian            10 Swoop Time               7.30m              
 13 Sturns, Ya'Ceen            9 East Palo Al             5.50m              
 14 Sumler, Mariah            10 East Palo Al             3.94m              
=============================================================================
                Women - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored    
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 120        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  97
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     37        4) 3M Track Club              20
    5) Freedom T.C.                18        6) Full Stride Track Club     16
    7) Steel Gazelles              13        8) Team Onalysis              10
    9) Sacramento Speed Factory     8        9) CABluJays                   8
   11) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club     7       11) M.P. Striders Youth Track   7
   13) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo   6       14) Marin Waves Track & Field   5
   15) Swoop Time                   3       15) B Sharp Academy             3
   17) Umoja TC                     2