Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Group 4 (13-14) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mellion, Galadriel        13 Unattached              12.32m   10            
  2 Brown, Treasure           13 Los Angeles             11.56m    8            
  3 Auzenne, Jala             14 East Palo Al            10.68m    6            
  4 McLemore, Kimora          13 Hercules Run            10.56m    5            
  5 Horne, Sariyah            14 M.P. Strider            10.15m    4            
  6 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     13 Falcon-Lakewood          9.69m    3            
  7 Rosati, Ashley            14 Mt. Diablo Heat          8.92m    2            
  8 Taylor, Maleah            13 C.A. Track Club          8.23m    1            
  9 Howard, Cameron           14 Marin Youth              8.07m                 
 10 Williams, Camryn          13 Sacramento S             7.14m                 
 11 Perez, Demiris            13 East Palo Al             6.66m                 
 12 Tibbs, Arianna            14 M.P. Strider             6.30m                 
 13 Stephenson, Tahani        13 Los Angeles              6.16m                 
 14 Dixon, Jayla              13 Umoja TC                 5.63m                 
================================================================================
                Women - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 140        2) Umoja TC                   67   
    3) M.P. Striders Youth Track   50        4) Steel Gazelles             30   
    5) Oakland PAL Track Club      29.50     6) Oak Hill Racing            29   
    7) Mt. Diablo Heat             28        8) 3M Track Club              22   
    9) Santa Rosa Express Youth R  20       10) Hilltop Speed Track Club   19   
   11) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo  16       11) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  16   
   13) Mark Day School Track Club  13       13) Thunder Hawks              13   
   15) Hercules Running Rebels     12       15) Lions Pride Running Club   12   
   17) Marin Waves Track & Field   10       18) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   8   
   18) Peninsula Flyers             8       18) CABluJays                   8   
   21) raptors                      7       21) C.A. Track Club             7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   4       24) Full Stride Track Club      3.50
   25) Team Onalysis                3       25) Sacramento Speed Factory    3   
   27) Marin Youth Track Club       2       27) FERNANDO RIVERA             2   
   29) Audience of One              1       29) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    1