Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Group 4 (13-14) Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC                 5.30m    5            
  2 Johnson, Justin           14 A.C.T.S. Ico             4.94m                 
  3 Campbell, RayAnthony      13 East Palo Al             4.89m                 
  4 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon-Pleasanto         4.85m                 
  5 Lewis, Jalen              13 Audience of One          4.50m                 
  6 Brown, Ajani              14 C.A. Track Club          4.49m                 
  7 Soukup, David             13 Unattached               4.38m                 
  7 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon-Pleasanto         4.38m                 
  9 Elam, Daron               13 A.C.T.S. Ico             4.31m                 
 10 Childs, Daniel            13 Hilltop Spee             4.28m                 
 11 Hollingsworth, Cameron    13 Hilltop Spee             4.12m                 
 12 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              4.09m                 
 13 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC                 3.55m                 
 14 Hunt, Ethan               13 Oak Hill Racing          3.04m                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          5.89m   10            
  2 O'Bannon, Camryn          14 Falcon-Lakewood          5.73m    8            
  3 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              5.37m    6            
  4 Lyons, Taeshaun           13 Audience of One          5.19m    4            
  5 Woo, Jake                 13 Team Onalysis            5.17m    3            
  6 Jones JR, Greg            13 A.C.T.S. Ico             5.11m    2            
  7 Duewa, Mohandas           14 C.A. Track Club          4.99m    1            
  8 Parler, Donovan           14 Sacramento S             4.94m                 
  9 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              4.30m                 
 10 Craft, Jeremy             13 Audience of One          4.11m                 
 11 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One          4.07m                 
 12 Williams III, Frederick   13 A.C.T.S. Ico             3.89m                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          5.89m   10            
  2 O'Bannon, Camryn          14 Falcon-Lakewood          5.73m    8            
  3 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              5.37m    6            
  4 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC                 5.30m    5            
  5 Lyons, Taeshaun           13 Audience of One          5.19m    4            
  6 Woo, Jake                 13 Team Onalysis            5.17m    3            
  7 Jones JR, Greg            13 A.C.T.S. Ico             5.11m    2            
  8 Duewa, Mohandas           14 C.A. Track Club          4.99m    1            
  9 Johnson, Justin           14 A.C.T.S. Ico             4.94m                 
  9 Parler, Donovan           14 Sacramento S             4.94m                 
 11 Campbell, RayAnthony      13 East Palo Al             4.89m                 
 12 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon-Pleasanto         4.85m                 
 13 Lewis, Jalen              13 Audience of One          4.50m                 
 14 Brown, Ajani              14 C.A. Track Club          4.49m                 
 15 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon-Pleasanto         4.38m                 
 15 Soukup, David             13 Unattached               4.38m                 
 17 Elam, Daron               13 A.C.T.S. Ico             4.31m                 
 18 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              4.30m                 
 19 Childs, Daniel            13 Hilltop Spee             4.28m                 
 20 Hollingsworth, Cameron    13 Hilltop Spee             4.12m                 
 21 Craft, Jeremy             13 Audience of One          4.11m                 
 22 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              4.09m                 
 23 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One          4.07m                 
 24 Williams III, Frederick   13 A.C.T.S. Ico             3.89m                 
 25 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC                 3.55m                 
 26 Hunt, Ethan               13 Oak Hill Racing          3.04m                 
================================================================================
                Men - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    72        2) Audience of One            56   
    3) Umoja TC                    53.50     4) 3M Track Club              52   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      39        6) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  31   
    7) 2ndWind Athletics           23        7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  23   
    9) Hilltop Speed Track Club    21       10) Fast Forward Track Club    20   
   11) Mark Day School Track Club  19       12) Marin Waves Track & Field  18   
   12) Sacramento Speed Factory    18       14) Napa Track Club            15.50
   15) Oak Hill Racing             15       16) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   16) raptors                     14       18) C.A. Track Club            13   
   18) Team Onalysis               13       20) Thunder Hawks              11   
   21) Woodside Wildebeests        10       22) Oakland PAL Track Club      7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   6       23) Lions Pride Running Club    6   
   25) Mt. Diablo Heat              2