Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Group 4 (13-14) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Denning, Sienna           13 raptors                  4.17m    2            
  2 Williams, Faith           14 A.C.T.S. Ico             4.08m    1            
  3 Horta, Milan              14 Hilltop Spee             3.74m                 
  4 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride              3.60m                 
  5 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride              3.41m                 
  6 Stephenson, Tahani        13 Los Angeles              3.40m                 
  6 Lorenzo, Mia              13 C.A. Track Club          3.40m                 
  8 Bryant, Jayda             13 Central Vall             3.37m                 
  9 Gray, Amilah              14 A.C.T.S. Ico             3.33m                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Bultman, Rosie            14 Unattached               4.93m   10            
  2 Sachs, Naomi              13 Steel Gazelles           4.80m    8            
  3 Wilson, Dylan             14 Los Angeles              4.64m    6            
  4 Sims, Lynee               13 Steel Gazelles           4.55m    5            
  5 Kinsey, Cierra            13 Thunder Hawks            4.47m    4            
  6 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider             4.40m    3            
  7 Sarino, Kalia             14 Audience of One          3.97m                 
  8 Howard, Cameron           14 Marin Youth              3.95m                 
  9 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon-Pleasanto         3.93m                 
 10 Dunn, Raine               13 Los Angeles              3.90m                 
 11 Dumpson, Mikayla          13 Sacramento S             3.83m                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bultman, Rosie            14 Unattached               4.93m   10            
  2 Sachs, Naomi              13 Steel Gazelles           4.80m    8            
  3 Wilson, Dylan             14 Los Angeles              4.64m    6            
  4 Sims, Lynee               13 Steel Gazelles           4.55m    5            
  5 Kinsey, Cierra            13 Thunder Hawks            4.47m    4            
  6 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider             4.40m    3            
  7 Denning, Sienna           13 raptors                  4.17m    2            
  8 Williams, Faith           14 A.C.T.S. Ico             4.08m    1            
  9 Sarino, Kalia             14 Audience of One          3.97m                 
 10 Howard, Cameron           14 Marin Youth              3.95m                 
 11 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon-Pleasanto         3.93m                 
 12 Dunn, Raine               13 Los Angeles              3.90m                 
 13 Dumpson, Mikayla          13 Sacramento S             3.83m                 
 14 Horta, Milan              14 Hilltop Spee             3.74m                 
 15 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride              3.60m                 
 16 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride              3.41m                 
 17 Lorenzo, Mia              13 C.A. Track Club          3.40m                 
 17 Stephenson, Tahani        13 Los Angeles              3.40m                 
 19 Bryant, Jayda             13 Central Vall             3.37m                 
 20 Gray, Amilah              14 A.C.T.S. Ico             3.33m                 
================================================================================
                Women - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 140        2) Umoja TC                   67   
    3) M.P. Striders Youth Track   50        4) Steel Gazelles             30   
    5) Oakland PAL Track Club      29.50     6) Oak Hill Racing            29   
    7) Mt. Diablo Heat             28        8) 3M Track Club              22   
    9) Santa Rosa Express Youth R  20       10) Hilltop Speed Track Club   19   
   11) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo  16       11) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  16   
   13) Mark Day School Track Club  13       13) Thunder Hawks              13   
   15) Hercules Running Rebels     12       15) Lions Pride Running Club   12   
   17) Marin Waves Track & Field   10       18) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   8   
   18) Peninsula Flyers             8       18) CABluJays                   8   
   21) raptors                      7       21) C.A. Track Club             7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   4       24) Full Stride Track Club      3.50
   25) Team Onalysis                3       25) Sacramento Speed Factory    3   
   27) Marin Youth Track Club       2       27) FERNANDO RIVERA             2   
   29) Audience of One              1       29) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    1