Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 90  Long Jump Group 3 (11-12) Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached               4.42m    3         
  2 Link, Alessandro          12 Team Onalysis            4.40m    2         
  3 May, Daniel               12 Marin Waves              4.26m    1         
  4 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride              3.97m              
  5 Toney, Caleb              12 Umoja TC                 3.89m              
  6 Dright, Curtis            11 High Speed T             3.54m              
  7 Frazier, Thomas           12 Oakland Pal              3.49m              
  8 Raji, Abdul-Malik         12 Sacramento S             3.30m              
  9 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             3.24m              
 10 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC               3.21m              
 11 Blanche, Zion             11 Full Stride              2.94m              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Hamilton III, Tony        12 3M Track Club            4.95m   10         
  2 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             4.83m    8         
  3 Craft, Jonathan           11 Audience of One          4.65m    6         
  4 Golden, Tajir             12 High Speed T             4.56m    5         
  5 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed T             4.55m    4         
  6 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride              4.11m              
  7 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal              3.72m              
  8 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal              3.53m              
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hamilton III, Tony        12 3M Track Club            4.95m   10         
  2 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             4.83m    8         
  3 Craft, Jonathan           11 Audience of One          4.65m    6         
  4 Golden, Tajir             12 High Speed T             4.56m    5         
  5 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed T             4.55m    4         
  6 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached               4.42m    3         
  7 Link, Alessandro          12 Team Onalysis            4.40m    2         
  8 May, Daniel               12 Marin Waves              4.26m    1         
  9 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride              4.11m              
 10 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride              3.97m              
 11 Toney, Caleb              12 Umoja TC                 3.89m              
 12 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal              3.72m              
 13 Dright, Curtis            11 High Speed T             3.54m              
 14 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal              3.53m              
 15 Frazier, Thomas           12 Oakland Pal              3.49m              
 16 Raji, Abdul-Malik         12 Sacramento S             3.30m              
 17 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             3.24m              
 18 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC               3.21m              
 19 Blanche, Zion             11 Full Stride              2.94m              
=============================================================================
                Men - Group 3 (11-12) - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) 3M Track Club               83        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  53
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     40        3) High Speed Track Club      40
    5) Hilltop Speed Track Club    34        6) Sacramento Speed Factory   26
    7) Oak Hill Racing             25        7) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  25
    9) C.A. Track Club             24       10) Mt. Diablo Heat            22
   11) Umoja TC                    21       11) Full Stride Track Club     21
   13) Woodside Wildebeests        20       14) Oakland PAL Track Club     11
   15) Marin Waves Track & Field    8       15) Team Onalysis               8
   17) Mark Day School Track Club   7       17) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   7
   19) Audience of One              6       20) Central Valley Roadrunner   2
   20) M.P. Striders Youth Track    2