Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Group 3 (11-12) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 McCullough, Arianne       12 Sacramento S             4.32m   10            
  2 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider             4.10m    3            
  3 Beverley, Syniah          12 Sacramento S             4.07m    2            
  4 Bellard, Sanaa            12 Los Angeles              3.84m                 
  5 Jack, Anitra              11 East Palo Al             3.74m                 
  6 Tims, Nyla                11 Hercules Run             3.72m                 
  7 Patel, Reeva              11 Umoja TC                 3.64m                 
  8 Jones, Madison            11 Hercules Run             3.63m                 
  9 Banks, Arianah            11 Oakland Pal              3.49m                 
 10 Jones, Mina               11 raptors                  3.10m                 
 10 Koven, Tilda              12 raptors                  3.10m                 
 12 Brown, My'Auni            11 Sacramento S             2.79m                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja TC                 4.31m    8            
  2 Greer, Devin              12 Oak Hill Racing          4.30m    6            
  3 Miles, Saniyah            12 B Sharp Academy          4.23m    5            
  4 Chan, Lauren              11 Umoja TC                 4.12m    4            
  5 Ogu, Kellsey              12 Full Stride              3.98m    1            
  6 Taylor, Amaya             12 B Sharp Academy          3.90m                 
  7 Seifuddin, Zariyah        12 Oakland Pal              3.89m                 
  8 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles           3.82m                 
  9 Horn, McAllister          12 Marin Waves              3.79m                 
 10 Collins, Hailey           12 Los Angeles              3.74m                 
 11 Lee, Amylah               11 3M Track Club            3.60m                 
 12 Rose, Bryce               11 3M Track Club            3.50m                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 McCullough, Arianne       12 Sacramento S             4.32m   10            
  2 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja TC                 4.31m    8            
  3 Greer, Devin              12 Oak Hill Racing          4.30m    6            
  4 Miles, Saniyah            12 B Sharp Academy          4.23m    5            
  5 Chan, Lauren              11 Umoja TC                 4.12m    4            
  6 Dixon, Jada               12 M.P. Strider             4.10m    3            
  7 Beverley, Syniah          12 Sacramento S             4.07m    2            
  8 Ogu, Kellsey              12 Full Stride              3.98m    1            
  9 Taylor, Amaya             12 B Sharp Academy          3.90m                 
 10 Seifuddin, Zariyah        12 Oakland Pal              3.89m                 
 11 Bellard, Sanaa            12 Los Angeles              3.84m                 
 12 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles           3.82m                 
 13 Horn, McAllister          12 Marin Waves              3.79m                 
 14 Jack, Anitra              11 East Palo Al             3.74m                 
 14 Collins, Hailey           12 Los Angeles              3.74m                 
 16 Tims, Nyla                11 Hercules Run             3.72m                 
 17 Patel, Reeva              11 Umoja TC                 3.64m                 
 18 Jones, Madison            11 Hercules Run             3.63m                 
 19 Lee, Amylah               11 3M Track Club            3.60m                 
 20 Rose, Bryce               11 3M Track Club            3.50m                 
 21 Banks, Arianah            11 Oakland Pal              3.49m                 
 22 Koven, Tilda              12 raptors                  3.10m                 
 22 Jones, Mina               11 raptors                  3.10m                 
 24 Brown, My'Auni            11 Sacramento S             2.79m                 
================================================================================
                Women - Group 3 (11-12) - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 129        2) Umoja TC                   76   
    3) Sacramento Speed Factory    72.50     4) Oak Hill Racing            46   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      40        6) 3M Track Club              33   
    7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   30        7) M.P. Striders Youth Track  30   
    9) B Sharp Academy             19       10) Mt. Diablo Heat            15   
   11) Hilltop Speed Track Club    14       11) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   13) Central Valley Roadrunners  12       14) Marin Waves Track & Field  10.50
   15) Oakland PAL Track Club       8       16) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   3