Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Group 2 (9-10) Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Wright, Donte'            10 Falcon-Lakewood          4.52m   10            
  2 Anderson, Zion             9 Falcon-Lakewood          4.12m    8            
  3 Finnerty, Liam            10 Team Onalysis            3.99m    6            
  4 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              3.73m    2            
  5 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             3.46m                 
  6 Lawrence, Jaydin          10 Falcon-Lakewood          3.26m                 
  7 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              3.06m                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             3.81m    5            
  2 Gibbs, Kaiden             10 Oakland Pal              3.80m    3.50         
  2 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run             3.80m    3.50         
  4 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal              3.51m    1            
  5 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              3.48m                 
  6 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             3.47m                 
  7 Hunter, Steven             9 Falcon-Lakewood          3.40m                 
  8 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              3.39m                 
  9 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              3.26m                 
 10 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            3.16m                 
 11 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             3.13m                 
 12 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal              2.85m                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wright, Donte'            10 Falcon-Lakewood          4.52m   10            
  2 Anderson, Zion             9 Falcon-Lakewood          4.12m    8            
  3 Finnerty, Liam            10 Team Onalysis            3.99m    6            
  4 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             3.81m    5            
  5 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run             3.80m    3.50         
  5 Gibbs, Kaiden             10 Oakland Pal              3.80m    3.50         
  7 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              3.73m    2            
  8 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal              3.51m    1            
  9 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              3.48m                 
 10 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             3.47m                 
 11 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             3.46m                 
 12 Hunter, Steven             9 Falcon-Lakewood          3.40m                 
 13 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              3.39m                 
 14 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              3.26m                 
 14 Lawrence, Jaydin          10 Falcon-Lakewood          3.26m                 
 16 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            3.16m                 
 17 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             3.13m                 
 18 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              3.06m                 
 19 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal              2.85m                 
================================================================================
                 Men - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   70        2) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  51   
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     43.50     4) Freedom T.C.               28   
    5) Umoja TC                    26        6) Full Stride Track Club     24   
    7) Sacramento Speed Factory    19        8) M.P. Striders Youth Track  18   
    9) Swoop Time                  16       10) Pantera TC                 15   
   11) Hilltop Speed Track Club    10       11) Revolution Express Track   10   
   13) 3M Track Club                8       14) Oakland PAL Track Club      7.50
   15) Team Onalysis                6       16) Mt. Diablo Heat             5   
   17) raptors                      4       18) C.A. Track Club             2