Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 87  Long Jump Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Bridges, Milan             9 Los Angeles              3.07m              
  2 Parler, Delaney            9 Sacramento S             2.82m              
  3 ByronHams, Zaahair         9 Los Angeles              2.65m              
  4 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              2.50m              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis            4.01m   10         
  2 Sanders, Daia             10 3M Track Club            3.99m    8         
  3 Ajala, Oluwadamilola      10 Steel Gazelles           3.92m    6         
  4 Lemon, Brooklynn           9 East Palo Al             3.63m    5         
  5 Guillory, Egyptia         10 3M Track Club            3.54m    4         
  6 Johnson, Caroline         10 B Sharp Academy          3.53m    3         
  7 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run             3.47m    2         
  8 Kimble, Khamari            9 Falcon-Lakewood          3.19m    1         
  9 Snipes, Jaely             10 3M Track Club            2.91m              
 10 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis            2.84m              
 11 Thomas, Keylisye           9 Los Angeles              2.74m              
 12 Betz, Emily               10 Mark Day Sch             2.70m              
 12 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              2.70m              
 14 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           2.57m              
 15 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              2.45m              
 16 Philipos, Serena           9 Steel Gazelles           2.21m              
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis            4.01m   10         
  2 Sanders, Daia             10 3M Track Club            3.99m    8         
  3 Ajala, Oluwadamilola      10 Steel Gazelles           3.92m    6         
  4 Lemon, Brooklynn           9 East Palo Al             3.63m    5         
  5 Guillory, Egyptia         10 3M Track Club            3.54m    4         
  6 Johnson, Caroline         10 B Sharp Academy          3.53m    3         
  7 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run             3.47m    2         
  8 Kimble, Khamari            9 Falcon-Lakewood          3.19m    1         
  9 Bridges, Milan             9 Los Angeles              3.07m              
 10 Snipes, Jaely             10 3M Track Club            2.91m              
 11 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis            2.84m              
 12 Parler, Delaney            9 Sacramento S             2.82m              
 13 Thomas, Keylisye           9 Los Angeles              2.74m              
 14 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              2.70m              
 14 Betz, Emily               10 Mark Day Sch             2.70m              
 16 ByronHams, Zaahair         9 Los Angeles              2.65m              
 17 Zaragoza, Angelina         9 Steel Gazelles           2.57m              
 18 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              2.50m              
 19 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              2.45m              
 20 Philipos, Serena           9 Steel Gazelles           2.21m              
=============================================================================
                Women - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored    
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 120        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  97
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     37        4) 3M Track Club              20
    5) Freedom T.C.                18        6) Full Stride Track Club     16
    7) Steel Gazelles              13        8) Team Onalysis              10
    9) Sacramento Speed Factory     8        9) CABluJays                   8
   11) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club     7       11) M.P. Striders Youth Track   7
   13) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo   6       14) Marin Waves Track & Field   5
   15) Swoop Time                   3       15) B Sharp Academy             3
   17) Umoja TC                     2