Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 85  Long Jump Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall             2.82m    3         
  2 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club          2.78m    2         
  3 Garrett, Alyssa            8 East Palo Al             2.42m              
  4 Cooperwood, Mia            6 C.A. Track Club          2.06m              
  5 Smith, Tatum               8 Umoja TC                 2.04m              
  6 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             1.94m              
  7 Cutkelvin, Zoe             6 A.C.T.S. Ico             1.73m              
  8 Arum, Valentina            6 C.A. Track Club          1.70m              
  9 Dudley, Cailin             6 Team Onalysis            1.50m              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One          3.34m   10         
  2 Jackson-Vega, Naila        8 3M Track Club            3.27m    8         
  3 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run             3.20m    6         
  4 Collins, laniyah           8 3M Track Club            3.10m    5         
  5 Snipes, Jacyn              8 3M Track Club            3.09m    4         
  6 Ricks, Simone              8 3M Track Club            2.72m    0.50      
  6 Ellison, Najae             7 3M Track Club            2.72m    0.50      
  8 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run             2.67m              
  9 Tuua, Dynistee             8 Umoja TC                 2.44m              
 10 Fong, Megan                8 Umoja TC                 2.10m              
 11 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              2.09m              
 12 Valentine, Storm           6 3M Track Club            2.05m              
 13 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider             1.97m              
 14 Schuberg, Danica           8 Umoja TC                 1.57m              
 15 Johnson, Nevaeh            5 Full Stride              1.54m              
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One          3.34m   10         
  2 Jackson-Vega, Naila        8 3M Track Club            3.27m    8         
  3 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run             3.20m    6         
  4 Collins, laniyah           8 3M Track Club            3.10m    5         
  5 Snipes, Jacyn              8 3M Track Club            3.09m    4         
  6 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall             2.82m    3         
  7 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club          2.78m    2         
  8 Ellison, Najae             7 3M Track Club            2.72m    0.50      
  8 Ricks, Simone              8 3M Track Club            2.72m    0.50      
 10 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run             2.67m              
 11 Tuua, Dynistee             8 Umoja TC                 2.44m              
 12 Garrett, Alyssa            8 East Palo Al             2.42m              
 13 Fong, Megan                8 Umoja TC                 2.10m              
 14 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              2.09m              
 15 Cooperwood, Mia            6 C.A. Track Club          2.06m              
 16 Valentine, Storm           6 3M Track Club            2.05m              
 17 Smith, Tatum               8 Umoja TC                 2.04m              
 18 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider             1.97m              
 19 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             1.94m              
 20 Cutkelvin, Zoe             6 A.C.T.S. Ico             1.73m              
 21 Arum, Valentina            6 C.A. Track Club          1.70m              
 22 Schuberg, Danica           8 Umoja TC                 1.57m              
 23 Johnson, Nevaeh            5 Full Stride              1.54m              
 24 Dudley, Cailin             6 Team Onalysis            1.50m              
=============================================================================
              Women - Group 1 (8 & Under) - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored 
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu  82        2) 3M Track Club              63
    3) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   53        4) M.P. Striders Youth Track  50
    5) Audience of One             23        6) Hercules Running Rebels    15
    7) Full Stride Track Club      11        7) Central Valley Roadrunner  11
    9) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo  10        9) High Speed Track Club      10
   11) C.A. Track Club              9       12) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    1