Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 79  4x400 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                      4:40.79   10         
     1) Jackson, Akire 9                2) Stuart, Emoni 9                   
     3) Talton, Kei'niyah 10            4) Latu, Neama-Talota 10             
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Club  'A'                    4:46.70    8         
     1) Brooks, Aniyah 10               2) Louis, Deauna 10                  
     3) McCrimmon, Elle 10              4) Williams, Morgan 10               
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Club  'B'                    4:53.25    6         
     1) Adame, Emily 10                 2) Fuh, Jerina 9                     
     3) LewisWilliams, Shirayah 9       4) Stephenson, Taaliah 10            
  4 Los Angeles Jets Track Club  'C'                    5:01.49    5         
     1) Sole, Javayahmonae 10           2) Saunders, Kennedy 10              
     3) McClendon, Parker 10            4) Lacefield, Rylee 10               
  5 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'B'                      5:30.63    4         
     1) Moala, Kalei 10                 2) Veamatahau, Polonia 10            
     3) Pritchard, Sky 10               4) Bower, Sofia 10                   
  6 M.P. Striders Youth Track Club  'A'                 5:48.01    3         
     1) Gates, Britney 10               2) Bursey, Camille 10                
     3) Moore, J'La 9                   4) Palmer, Jabrea 9                  
=============================================================================
                Women - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored    
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 120        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  97
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     37        4) 3M Track Club              20
    5) Freedom T.C.                18        6) Full Stride Track Club     16
    7) Steel Gazelles              13        8) Team Onalysis              10
    9) Sacramento Speed Factory     8        9) CABluJays                   8
   11) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club     7       11) M.P. Striders Youth Track   7
   13) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo   6       14) Marin Waves Track & Field   5
   15) Swoop Time                   3       15) B Sharp Academy             3
   17) Umoja TC                     2