Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 73  80 Meter Hurdles Group 3 (11-12) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Watkins, Sydnie           12 M.P. Strider             15.82    4            
  2 Elbaz, Chloe              11 Marin Waves              17.11    1            
  3 Rose, Bryce               11 3M Track Club            17.87                 
  4 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S             18.35                 
  5 Whiting, Astrid           12 raptors                  18.86                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Oden, Taylor              12 Umoja TC                 13.74   10            
  2 Taylor, Amaya             12 B Sharp Academy          13.95    8            
  3 Miles, Saniyah            12 B Sharp Academy          14.21    6            
  4 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached               15.63    5            
  5 Haley, Ja'Niya            11 Sacramento S             16.28    3            
  6 Tims, Nyla                11 Hercules Run             16.31    2            
  7 Lee, Amylah               11 3M Track Club            18.65                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Oden, Taylor              12 Umoja TC                 13.74   2  10         
  2 Taylor, Amaya             12 B Sharp Academy          13.95   2   8         
  3 Miles, Saniyah            12 B Sharp Academy          14.21   2   6         
  4 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached               15.63   2   5         
  5 Watkins, Sydnie           12 M.P. Strider             15.82   1   4         
  6 Haley, Ja'Niya            11 Sacramento S             16.28   2   3         
  7 Tims, Nyla                11 Hercules Run             16.31   2   2         
  8 Elbaz, Chloe              11 Marin Waves              17.11   1   1         
  9 Rose, Bryce               11 3M Track Club            17.87   1             
 10 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S             18.35   1             
 11 Lee, Amylah               11 3M Track Club            18.65   2             
 12 Whiting, Astrid           12 raptors                  18.86   1             
================================================================================
                Women - Group 3 (11-12) - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 129        2) Umoja TC                   76   
    3) Sacramento Speed Factory    72.50     4) Oak Hill Racing            46   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      40        6) 3M Track Club              33   
    7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   30        7) M.P. Striders Youth Track  30   
    9) B Sharp Academy             19       10) Mt. Diablo Heat            15   
   11) Hilltop Speed Track Club    14       11) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   13) Central Valley Roadrunners  12       14) Marin Waves Track & Field  10.50
   15) Oakland PAL Track Club       8       16) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   3