Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 70  200 Meter Run Group 5 (15-16) Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Alexander, Jayden         16 Swoop Time               26.98              
  2 Kendall, Kameron          15 C.A. Track Club          27.79              
  3 Butler, Dehjion           15 Swoop Time               28.04              
  4 Brown, Chrichion          16 Swoop Time               28.19              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Copes, Kailib             15 3M Track Club            23.21   10         
  2 Jones, Jared JJ           15 Sacramento S             23.77    8         
  3 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              24.18    6         
  4 Yara, Manogya             15 Umoja TC                 24.67    5         
  5 Keeton, Travis            15 Hercules Run             24.69    4         
  6 Williams, Jeremiah        16 Swoop Time               25.53    3         
  7 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time               26.08    2         
  8 Carver, Gabriel           16 Sacramento S             26.61    1         
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Copes, Kailib             15 3M Track Club            23.21   2  10      
  2 Jones, Jared JJ           15 Sacramento S             23.77   2   8      
  3 Randall, Paul             16 Oakland Pal              24.18   2   6      
  4 Yara, Manogya             15 Umoja TC                 24.67   2   5      
  5 Keeton, Travis            15 Hercules Run             24.69   2   4      
  6 Williams, Jeremiah        16 Swoop Time               25.53   2   3      
  7 Carmona, Kristofer        16 Swoop Time               26.08   2   2      
  8 Carver, Gabriel           16 Sacramento S             26.61   2   1      
  9 Alexander, Jayden         16 Swoop Time               26.98   1          
 10 Kendall, Kameron          15 C.A. Track Club          27.79   1          
 11 Butler, Dehjion           15 Swoop Time               28.04   1          
 12 Brown, Chrichion          16 Swoop Time               28.19   1          
=============================================================================
                 Men - Group 5 (15-16) - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Phoenix GLiders             25        2) Swoop Time                 23
    3) 3M Track Club               20        4) Lions Pride Running Club   10
    4) Team Onalysis               10        6) Sacramento Speed Factory    9
    6) 2ndWind Athletics            9        8) C.A. Track Club             6
    8) Oakland PAL Track Club       6       10) Umoja TC                    5
   11) Hercules Running Rebels      4       12) Mt. Diablo Heat             2