Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 68  200 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall             26.27    1            
  2 berania, jonathan         14 Unattached               27.00                 
  3 Hawkins, Kam              13 East Palo Al             28.22                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon-Pleasanto         27.22                 
  2 Fong, Marcus              14 C.A. Track Club          27.70                 
  3 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon-Pleasanto         29.02                 
  4 Craft, Jeremy             13 Audience of One          32.11                 
  5 Ajiduah, Christianpaul    13 Los Angeles              33.19                 
  6 McNeil, Kemuel            13 Oakland Pal              33.89                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride              28.57                 
  2 Yates, D Anthony          13 A.C.T.S. Ico             28.82                 
  3 McNair, Monye             14 Sacramento S             29.18                 
  4 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal              29.75                 
  5 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              29.81                 
  6 Williams III, Frederick   13 A.C.T.S. Ico             30.39                 
  7 King-Stringer, Isaiah     13 Hercules Run             30.81                 
  8 Valle, Miguel             13 Falcon-Lakewood          34.02                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon-Pleasanto         26.79                 
  2 Bembury, Rylin            13 A.C.T.S. Ico             27.30                 
  3 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             27.40                 
  4 Reichardt, Benjamin       14 Mark Day Sch             28.33                 
  5 Coleman, Kaiden           13 A.C.T.S. Ico             29.75                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC                 26.76                 
  2 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride              26.86                 
  3 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride              26.96                 
  4 Parler, Donovan           14 Sacramento S             27.10                 
  5 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              27.44                 
  6 Galloway, Elijah          13 A.C.T.S. Ico             29.73                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 Gay IV, William           14 Sacramento S             24.92    5            
  2 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Spee             25.65    2            
  3 Jones JR, Greg            13 A.C.T.S. Ico             26.28                 
  4 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride              26.52                 
  5 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             26.55                 
  6 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja TC                 29.36                 
Section  7                                                                      
  1 Stewart, Croix            14 Fast Forward             22.86   10            
  2 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          24.21    8            
  3 Chapman, Dean-Taylor      14 Audience of One          24.30    6            
  4 Evans IV, Mirzett         14 Sacramento S             24.98    4            
  5 Ah Tou, Makoa             13 Audience of One          25.33    3            
  6 Johnson, Justin           14 A.C.T.S. Ico             27.61                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Stewart, Croix            14 Fast Forward             22.86   7  10         
  2 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          24.21   7   8         
  3 Chapman, Dean-Taylor      14 Audience of One          24.30   7   6         
  4 Gay IV, William           14 Sacramento S             24.92   6   5         
  5 Evans IV, Mirzett         14 Sacramento S             24.98   7   4         
  6 Ah Tou, Makoa             13 Audience of One          25.33   7   3         
  7 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Spee             25.65   6   2         
  8 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall             26.27   1   1         
  9 Jones JR, Greg            13 A.C.T.S. Ico             26.28   6             
 10 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride              26.52   6             
 11 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             26.55   6             
 12 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC                 26.76   5             
 13 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon-Pleasanto         26.79   4             
 14 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride              26.86   5             
 15 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride              26.96   5             
 16 berania, jonathan         14 Unattached               27.00   1             
 17 Parler, Donovan           14 Sacramento S             27.10   5             
 18 Sattley, Wyatt            13 Falcon-Pleasanto         27.22   2             
 19 Bembury, Rylin            13 A.C.T.S. Ico             27.30   4             
 20 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             27.40   4             
 21 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride              27.44   5             
 22 Johnson, Justin           14 A.C.T.S. Ico             27.61   7             
 23 Fong, Marcus              14 C.A. Track Club          27.70   2             
 24 Hawkins, Kam              13 East Palo Al             28.22   1             
 25 Reichardt, Benjamin       14 Mark Day Sch             28.33   4             
 26 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride              28.57   3             
 27 Yates, D Anthony          13 A.C.T.S. Ico             28.82   3             
 28 Tandean, Eric             14 Falcon-Pleasanto         29.02   2             
 29 McNair, Monye             14 Sacramento S             29.18   3             
 30 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja TC                 29.36   6             
 31 Galloway, Elijah          13 A.C.T.S. Ico             29.73   5             
 32 Coleman, Kaiden           13 A.C.T.S. Ico             29.75   4             
 32 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal              29.75   3             
 34 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              29.81   3             
 35 Williams III, Frederick   13 A.C.T.S. Ico             30.39   3             
 36 King-Stringer, Isaiah     13 Hercules Run             30.81   3             
 37 Craft, Jeremy             13 Audience of One          32.11   2             
 38 Ajiduah, Christianpaul    13 Los Angeles              33.19   2             
 39 McNeil, Kemuel            13 Oakland Pal              33.89   2             
 40 Valle, Miguel             13 Falcon-Lakewood          34.02   3             
================================================================================
                Men - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    72        2) Audience of One            56   
    3) Umoja TC                    53.50     4) 3M Track Club              52   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      39        6) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  31   
    7) 2ndWind Athletics           23        7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  23   
    9) Hilltop Speed Track Club    21       10) Fast Forward Track Club    20   
   11) Mark Day School Track Club  19       12) Marin Waves Track & Field  18   
   12) Sacramento Speed Factory    18       14) Napa Track Club            15.50
   15) Oak Hill Racing             15       16) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   16) raptors                     14       18) C.A. Track Club            13   
   18) Team Onalysis               13       20) Thunder Hawks              11   
   21) Woodside Wildebeests        10       22) Oakland PAL Track Club      7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   6       23) Lions Pride Running Club    6   
   25) Mt. Diablo Heat              2