Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 66  200 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Peters, Leo               12 C.A. Track Club          27.08    6         
  2 Leung, Athan              12 Mt. Diablo Heat          35.61              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Swadley, Liam             12 Falcon-Pleasanto         31.20              
  2 Lockwood, Asher           12 Oakland Pal              32.16              
  3 Valencia, Leelen          12 Swoop Time               33.03              
  4 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run             33.32              
  5 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              34.76              
  6 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal              34.92              
  7 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             35.21              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             30.78              
  2 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal              31.37              
  3 Garrison, Peyton          11 A.C.T.S. Ico             32.45              
  4 Montes, Jackson           12 Falcon-Lakewood          33.50              
  5 Hom, Colby A              12 Mt. Diablo Heat          33.55              
  6 Frazier, Thomas           12 Oakland Pal              33.66              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Spee             28.50              
  2 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Spee             29.29              
  3 Link, Alessandro          12 Team Onalysis            29.86              
  4 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC               30.13              
  5 Craft, Jonathan           11 Audience of One          30.45              
  6 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee             31.83              
  7 Dright, Curtis            11 High Speed T             33.55              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run             29.16              
  2 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             29.50              
  3 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride              29.68              
  4 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached               29.96              
  5 Addo, Kojo                12 Falcon-Lakewood          33.59              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             27.20    4         
  2 May, Daniel               12 Marin Waves              27.47    2         
  3 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed T             27.82              
  4 Bell, Zhay'Lyn            11 Falcon-Lakewood          27.89              
  5 Johnson, Caliph           11 Falcon-Lakewood          28.15              
  6 Turner, Elijah            12 Hercules Run             28.45              
  7 Gray, Amari               11 A.C.T.S. Ico             30.62              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Golden, Tajir             12 High Speed T             25.89   10         
  2 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Spee             26.77    8         
  3 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club            27.15    5         
  4 Harper, Daniel            12 High Speed T             27.37    3         
  5 Kingsley-Williams, Claud  12 Umoja TC                 27.50    1         
  6 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride              28.17              
  7 Shelton, Zion             12 High Speed T             28.19              
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Golden, Tajir             12 High Speed T             25.89   7  10      
  2 Ajosi, Deji               12 Hilltop Spee             26.77   7   8      
  3 Peters, Leo               12 C.A. Track Club          27.08   1   6      
  4 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club            27.15   7   5      
  5 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             27.20   6   4      
  6 Harper, Daniel            12 High Speed T             27.37   7   3      
  7 May, Daniel               12 Marin Waves              27.47   6   2      
  8 Kingsley-Williams, Claud  12 Umoja TC                 27.50   7   1      
  9 Watson, Travien           12 High Speed T             27.82   6          
 10 Bell, Zhay'Lyn            11 Falcon-Lakewood          27.89   6          
 11 Johnson, Caliph           11 Falcon-Lakewood          28.15   6          
 12 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride              28.17   7          
 13 Shelton, Zion             12 High Speed T             28.19   7          
 14 Turner, Elijah            12 Hercules Run             28.45   6          
 15 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Spee             28.50   4          
 16 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run             29.16   5          
 17 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Spee             29.29   4          
 18 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             29.50   5          
 19 Smith, Levan              12 Full Stride              29.68   5          
 20 Link, Alessandro          12 Team Onalysis            29.86   4          
 21 Miranda, Caelen           12 Unattached               29.96   5          
 22 Gray, Jari                12 Pantera TC               30.13   4          
 23 Craft, Jonathan           11 Audience of One          30.45   4          
 24 Gray, Amari               11 A.C.T.S. Ico             30.62   6          
 25 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             30.78   3          
 26 Swadley, Liam             12 Falcon-Pleasanto         31.20   2          
 27 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal              31.37   3          
 28 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Spee             31.83   4          
 29 Lockwood, Asher           12 Oakland Pal              32.16   2          
 30 Garrison, Peyton          11 A.C.T.S. Ico             32.45   3          
 31 Valencia, Leelen          12 Swoop Time               33.03   2          
 32 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run             33.32   2          
 33 Montes, Jackson           12 Falcon-Lakewood          33.50   3          
 34 Dright, Curtis            11 High Speed T             33.55   4          
 34 Hom, Colby A              12 Mt. Diablo Heat          33.55   3          
 36 Addo, Kojo                12 Falcon-Lakewood          33.59   5          
 37 Frazier, Thomas           12 Oakland Pal              33.66   3          
 38 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              34.76   2          
 39 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal              34.92   2          
 40 Ruffin, Zhuri             11 Hilltop Spee             35.21   2          
 41 Leung, Athan              12 Mt. Diablo Heat          35.61   1          
=============================================================================
                Men - Group 3 (11-12) - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) 3M Track Club               83        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  53
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     40        3) High Speed Track Club      40
    5) Hilltop Speed Track Club    34        6) Sacramento Speed Factory   26
    7) Oak Hill Racing             25        7) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  25
    9) C.A. Track Club             24       10) Mt. Diablo Heat            22
   11) Umoja TC                    21       11) Full Stride Track Club     21
   13) Woodside Wildebeests        20       14) Oakland PAL Track Club     11
   15) Marin Waves Track & Field    8       15) Team Onalysis               8
   17) Mark Day School Track Club   7       17) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   7
   19) Audience of One              6       20) Central Valley Roadrunner   2
   20) M.P. Striders Youth Track    2