Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 64  200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Woods, Duke               10 East Palo Al             30.99                 
  2 Jordan, Brandon           10 Falcon-Lakewood          31.36                 
  3 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             31.39                 
  4 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             31.73                 
  5 Latu, Taupaki              9 East Palo Al             32.53                 
  6 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja TC                 35.04                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             29.01    5            
  2 Finnerty, Liam            10 Team Onalysis            31.56                 
  3 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al             31.79                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club          33.83                 
  2 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              33.96                 
  3 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride              35.54                 
  4 Williams, Rex              9 Mark Day Sch             38.15                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              30.95                 
  2 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              32.50                 
  3 Lawrence, Jaydin          10 Falcon-Lakewood          32.59                 
  4 Orr, William               9 Oakland Pal              38.02                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             30.76                 
  2 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              32.36                 
  3 Hardemion, Corey          10 A.C.T.S. Ico             32.42                 
  4 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             32.66                 
  5 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              33.05                 
  6 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal              33.82                 
  7 Hadjaj, ignnatius         10 Team Onalysis            34.62                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               29.34    4            
  2 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             30.01    2            
  3 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             30.18                 
  4 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              30.85                 
  5 Hunter, Steven             9 Falcon-Lakewood          32.40                 
  6 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal              32.65                 
  7 Addo, Emmanuel             9 Falcon-Lakewood          35.52                 
Section  7                                                                      
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             27.63   10            
  2 Wright, Donte'            10 Falcon-Lakewood          27.66    8            
  3 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              28.79    6            
  4 Anderson, Zion             9 Falcon-Lakewood          29.83    3            
  5 Gibbs, Kaiden             10 Oakland Pal              30.04    1            
  6 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            30.29                 
  7 Luckey, Diante             9 Los Angeles              30.56                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             27.63   7  10         
  2 Wright, Donte'            10 Falcon-Lakewood          27.66   7   8         
  3 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              28.79   7   6         
  4 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             29.01   2   5         
  5 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC               29.34   6   4         
  6 Anderson, Zion             9 Falcon-Lakewood          29.83   7   3         
  7 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             30.01   6   2         
  8 Gibbs, Kaiden             10 Oakland Pal              30.04   7   1         
  9 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             30.18   6             
 10 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            30.29   7             
 11 Luckey, Diante             9 Los Angeles              30.56   7             
 12 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             30.76   5             
 13 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              30.85   6             
 14 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              30.95   4             
 15 Woods, Duke               10 East Palo Al             30.99   1             
 16 Jordan, Brandon           10 Falcon-Lakewood          31.36   1             
 17 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             31.39   1             
 18 Finnerty, Liam            10 Team Onalysis            31.56   2             
 19 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             31.73   1             
 20 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al             31.79   2             
 21 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              32.36   5             
 22 Hunter, Steven             9 Falcon-Lakewood          32.40   6             
 23 Hardemion, Corey          10 A.C.T.S. Ico             32.42   5             
 24 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              32.50   4             
 25 Latu, Taupaki              9 East Palo Al             32.53   1             
 26 Lawrence, Jaydin          10 Falcon-Lakewood          32.59   4             
 27 Temple, Sir Valentino     10 Oakland Pal              32.65   6             
 28 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             32.66   5             
 29 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              33.05   5             
 30 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal              33.82   5             
 31 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club          33.83   3             
 32 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              33.96   3             
 33 Hadjaj, ignnatius         10 Team Onalysis            34.62   5             
 34 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja TC                 35.04   1             
 35 Addo, Emmanuel             9 Falcon-Lakewood          35.52   6             
 36 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride              35.54   3             
 37 Orr, William               9 Oakland Pal              38.02   4             
 38 Williams, Rex              9 Mark Day Sch             38.15   3             
================================================================================
                 Men - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   70        2) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  51   
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     43.50     4) Freedom T.C.               28   
    5) Umoja TC                    26        6) Full Stride Track Club     24   
    7) Sacramento Speed Factory    19        8) M.P. Striders Youth Track  18   
    9) Swoop Time                  16       10) Pantera TC                 15   
   11) Hilltop Speed Track Club    10       11) Revolution Express Track   10   
   13) 3M Track Club                8       14) Oakland PAL Track Club      7.50
   15) Team Onalysis                6       16) Mt. Diablo Heat             5   
   17) raptors                      4       18) C.A. Track Club             2