Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:23 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 63  200 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Adams, Clara              10 East Palo Al             31.37              
  2 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider             32.90              
  3 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe         10 High Speed T             35.57              
  4 Griffin, Taylor           10 High Speed T             40.44              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Sturns, Ya'Ceen            9 East Palo Al             34.93              
  2 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis            35.70              
  3 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run             36.93              
  4 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider             40.02              
  5 Johnson, Casey             9 Swoop Time               45.03              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee             35.90              
  2 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             39.78              
  3 Green, Lillian            10 Swoop Time               43.47              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C.A. Track Club          34.39              
  2 Barragon, Analia           9 Fire Storm               34.55              
  3 Gable, Kory                9 Los Angeles              36.00              
  4 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               37.02              
  5 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee             37.19              
  6 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider             37.23              
  7 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              37.84              
  8 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              38.41              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              33.52              
  2 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S             34.08              
  3 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride              34.55              
  4 Bacon, Kamora              9 Los Angeles              36.60              
  5 Trujillo, Kayleen          9 Los Angeles              36.89              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             32.32              
  2 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              34.93              
  3 Bridges, Milan             9 Los Angeles              35.30              
  4 Ajiduah, Ahnaiya          10 Los Angeles              35.78              
  5 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Fire Storm               36.11              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Howard, Saielle           10 Cablujays                31.41              
  2 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee             31.57              
  3 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider             33.26              
  4 Kimble, Khamari            9 Falcon-Lakewood          33.38              
  5 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC                 34.24              
  6 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              34.60              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Lemon, Brooklynn           9 East Palo Al             30.07    4         
  2 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride              30.75    2         
  3 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis            31.67              
  4 Howard, Sariah             9 Cablujays                32.35              
  5 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              32.96              
  6 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride              33.30              
  7 Hosley, Da'Shanae         10 High Speed T             35.18              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al             28.46   10         
  2 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run             28.81    8         
  3 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run             28.88    6         
  4 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             29.54    5         
  5 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             30.72    3         
  6 Ajala, Oluwadamilola      10 Steel Gazelles           30.85    1         
  7 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             31.65              
  8 Trosclair, Riley           9 Los Angeles              31.95              
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al             28.46   9  10      
  2 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run             28.81   9   8      
  3 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run             28.88   9   6      
  4 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             29.54   9   5      
  5 Lemon, Brooklynn           9 East Palo Al             30.07   8   4      
  6 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             30.72   9   3      
  7 Jenkins, Billie           10 Full Stride              30.75   8   2      
  8 Ajala, Oluwadamilola      10 Steel Gazelles           30.85   9   1      
  9 Adams, Clara              10 East Palo Al             31.37   1          
 10 Howard, Saielle           10 Cablujays                31.41   7          
 11 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee             31.57   7          
 12 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             31.65   9          
 13 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis            31.67   8          
 14 Trosclair, Riley           9 Los Angeles              31.95   9          
 15 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             32.32   6          
 16 Howard, Sariah             9 Cablujays                32.35   8          
 17 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider             32.90   1          
 18 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride              32.96   8          
 19 Gates, Britney            10 M.P. Strider             33.26   7          
 20 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride              33.30   8          
 21 Kimble, Khamari            9 Falcon-Lakewood          33.38   7          
 22 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride              33.52   5          
 23 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S             34.08   5          
 24 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC                 34.24   7          
 25 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C.A. Track Club          34.39   4          
 26 Barragon, Analia           9 Fire Storm               34.55   4          
 26 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride              34.55   5          
 28 Gillam, Kaylen             9 Oakland Pal              34.60   7          
 29 Sturns, Ya'Ceen            9 East Palo Al             34.93   2          
 29 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              34.93   6          
 31 Hosley, Da'Shanae         10 High Speed T             35.18   8          
 32 Bridges, Milan             9 Los Angeles              35.30   6          
 33 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe         10 High Speed T             35.57   1          
 34 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis            35.70   2          
 35 Ajiduah, Ahnaiya          10 Los Angeles              35.78   6          
 36 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee             35.90   3          
 37 Gable, Kory                9 Los Angeles              36.00   4          
 38 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Fire Storm               36.11   6          
 39 Bacon, Kamora              9 Los Angeles              36.60   5          
 40 Trujillo, Kayleen          9 Los Angeles              36.89   5          
 41 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run             36.93   2          
 42 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               37.02   4          
 43 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee             37.19   4          
 44 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider             37.23   4          
 45 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              37.84   4          
 46 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              38.41   4          
 47 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             39.78   3          
 48 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider             40.02   2          
 49 Griffin, Taylor           10 High Speed T             40.44   1          
 50 Green, Lillian            10 Swoop Time               43.47   3          
 51 Johnson, Casey             9 Swoop Time               45.03   2          
=============================================================================
                Women - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored    
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 120        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  97
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     37        4) 3M Track Club              20
    5) Freedom T.C.                18        6) Full Stride Track Club     16
    7) Steel Gazelles              13        8) Team Onalysis              10
    9) Sacramento Speed Factory     8        9) CABluJays                   8
   11) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club     7       11) M.P. Striders Youth Track   7
   13) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo   6       14) Marin Waves Track & Field   5
   15) Swoop Time                   3       15) B Sharp Academy             3
   17) Umoja TC                     2