Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 62  200 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Silvas, Jeremiah           6 East Palo Al             37.75              
  2 Jenkins, Carlos            7 Hilltop Spee             41.65              
  3 Cooks, Cameron             6 C.A. Track Club          42.66              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al             33.98    2         
  2 Carter-Gilkey, Mateo       8 raptors                  34.39              
  3 Latu, Patelesio            7 East Palo Al             36.13              
  4 Randolph, Prince-Ray       6 East Palo Al             38.83              
  5 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al             39.67              
  6 Chan, Maximus              8 Umoja TC                 42.28              
  7 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Spee             43.65              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Lewis, Nikolas             7 Hilltop Spee             38.36              
  2 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              41.92              
  3 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              42.84              
  4 McFarland, Jasir           5 Oakland Pal              46.96              
  5 McDonald, Anthony          5 Los Angeles              56.49              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Everett, Jamari            7 Falcon-Lakewood          36.09              
  2 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              37.03              
  3 Thongvanh, Seth            8 Hilltop Spee             37.65              
  4 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride              38.71              
  5 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              39.96              
  6 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              40.29              
  7 Hom, Myles T               8 Mt. Diablo Heat          40.42              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             33.57    3         
  2 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              34.00    1         
  3 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              34.73              
  4 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride              34.99              
  5 Denny, Taylor              8 Los Angeles              36.61              
  6 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              36.99              
  7 Hodges JR, Dejuan          8 A.C.T.S. Ico             37.32              
  8 Martinez, Tashan           8 Los Angeles              39.48              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            30.11   10         
  2 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride              30.98    8         
  3 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run             31.15    6         
  4 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride              31.55    5         
  5 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             32.27    4         
  6 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal              34.60              
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            30.11   6  10      
  2 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride              30.98   6   8      
  3 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run             31.15   6   6      
  4 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride              31.55   6   5      
  5 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             32.27   6   4      
  6 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             33.57   5   3      
  7 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al             33.98   2   2      
  8 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              34.00   5   1      
  9 Carter-Gilkey, Mateo       8 raptors                  34.39   2          
 10 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal              34.60   6          
 11 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              34.73   5          
 12 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride              34.99   5          
 13 Everett, Jamari            7 Falcon-Lakewood          36.09   4          
 14 Latu, Patelesio            7 East Palo Al             36.13   2          
 15 Denny, Taylor              8 Los Angeles              36.61   5          
 16 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              36.99   5          
 17 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              37.03   4          
 18 Hodges JR, Dejuan          8 A.C.T.S. Ico             37.32   5          
 19 Thongvanh, Seth            8 Hilltop Spee             37.65   4          
 20 Silvas, Jeremiah           6 East Palo Al             37.75   1          
 21 Lewis, Nikolas             7 Hilltop Spee             38.36   3          
 22 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride              38.71   4          
 23 Randolph, Prince-Ray       6 East Palo Al             38.83   2          
 24 Martinez, Tashan           8 Los Angeles              39.48   5          
 25 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al             39.67   2          
 26 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              39.96   4          
 27 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              40.29   4          
 28 Hom, Myles T               8 Mt. Diablo Heat          40.42   4          
 29 Jenkins, Carlos            7 Hilltop Spee             41.65   1          
 30 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              41.92   3          
 31 Chan, Maximus              8 Umoja TC                 42.28   2          
 32 Cooks, Cameron             6 C.A. Track Club          42.66   1          
 33 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride              42.84   3          
 34 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Spee             43.65   2          
 35 McFarland, Jasir           5 Oakland Pal              46.96   3          
 36 McDonald, Anthony          5 Los Angeles              56.49   3          
=============================================================================
              Men - Group 1 (8 & Under) - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   62        2) Full Stride Track Club     57
    3) 3M Track Club               54        4) Sacramento Speed Factory   29
    5) M.P. Striders Youth Track   22        6) Hercules Running Rebels    21
    7) Marin Waves Track & Field   18        8) Hilltop Speed Track Club   12
    9) Umoja TC                     8       10) Mt. Diablo Heat             7
   11) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu   6       12) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo   5
   13) Team Onalysis                3       13) Steel Gazelles              3
   15) Oakland PAL Track Club       1