Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 61  200 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Spee             42.90              
  2 Castille, Mae'Lati         7 Oakland Pal              46.73              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Jaini, Sahasra             8 East Palo Al             33.97    6         
  2 Peko, Taimane              7 East Palo Al             40.15              
  3 Arum, Valentina            6 C.A. Track Club          41.19              
  4 Randolph, Aubry            8 East Palo Al             41.76              
  5 Floriolli, Gianna          6 Audience of One          43.30              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Lynch, Janyah              8 East Palo Al             38.32    4         
  2 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks            41.49              
  3 Watkins, Niyah             6 East Palo Al             41.62              
  4 Orr, Tierra                6 Oakland Pal              44.21              
  5 Campbell, Aliyah           6 Team Onalysis            48.25              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Martinez, Taryn            7 Los Angeles              39.50              
  2 Lewis, Sophie              7 Hilltop Spee             42.28              
  3 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               47.41              
  4 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              54.93              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Wynne, Aioki               7 Falcon-Lakewood          39.26    2         
  2 Oden, Aubrey               8 Umoja TC                 40.35              
  3 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal              41.97              
  4 Reed, Rocsi                7 Los Angeles              42.53              
  5 Ajiduah, Brielle           6 Los Angeles              44.38              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              39.04    3         
  2 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             39.62              
  3 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             40.43              
  4 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              40.66              
  5 Waugh, Emmery              7 Full Stride              40.78              
  6 Luckey, Dyani              5 Los Angeles              44.21              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Jones, Elayah              8 High Speed T             33.71   10         
  2 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One          33.86    8         
  3 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club          35.37    5         
  4 Cutkelvin, Zoe             6 A.C.T.S. Ico             39.31    1         
  5 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               39.51              
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jones, Elayah              8 High Speed T             33.71   7  10      
  2 Blackshire, Elizabeth      8 Audience of One          33.86   7   8      
  3 Jaini, Sahasra             8 East Palo Al             33.97   2   6      
  4 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club          35.37   7   5      
  5 Lynch, Janyah              8 East Palo Al             38.32   3   4      
  6 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              39.04   6   3      
  7 Wynne, Aioki               7 Falcon-Lakewood          39.26   5   2      
  8 Cutkelvin, Zoe             6 A.C.T.S. Ico             39.31   7   1      
  9 Martinez, Taryn            7 Los Angeles              39.50   4          
 10 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC               39.51   7          
 11 Raymond, Naraeyah          8 Sacramento S             39.62   6          
 12 Peko, Taimane              7 East Palo Al             40.15   2          
 13 Oden, Aubrey               8 Umoja TC                 40.35   5          
 14 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             40.43   6          
 15 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              40.66   6          
 16 Waugh, Emmery              7 Full Stride              40.78   6          
 17 Arum, Valentina            6 C.A. Track Club          41.19   2          
 18 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks            41.49   3          
 19 Watkins, Niyah             6 East Palo Al             41.62   3          
 20 Randolph, Aubry            8 East Palo Al             41.76   2          
 21 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal              41.97   5          
 22 Lewis, Sophie              7 Hilltop Spee             42.28   4          
 23 Reed, Rocsi                7 Los Angeles              42.53   5          
 24 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Spee             42.90   1          
 25 Floriolli, Gianna          6 Audience of One          43.30   2          
 26 Luckey, Dyani              5 Los Angeles              44.21   6          
 26 Orr, Tierra                6 Oakland Pal              44.21   3          
 28 Ajiduah, Brielle           6 Los Angeles              44.38   5          
 29 Castille, Mae'Lati         7 Oakland Pal              46.73   1          
 30 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               47.41   4          
 31 Campbell, Aliyah           6 Team Onalysis            48.25   3          
 32 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              54.93   4          
=============================================================================
              Women - Group 1 (8 & Under) - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored 
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu  82        2) 3M Track Club              63
    3) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   53        4) M.P. Striders Youth Track  50
    5) Audience of One             23        6) Hercules Running Rebels    15
    7) Full Stride Track Club      11        7) Central Valley Roadrunner  11
    9) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo  10        9) High Speed Track Club      10
   11) C.A. Track Club              9       12) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    1