Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Mirelez, Sophia           12 Unattached             5:11.88    6            
  2 Reimers, Audrey           12 Oak Hill Racing        5:35.42    1            
  3 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           5:48.65                 
  4 Schuberg, Shelby          12 Umoja TC               5:52.20                 
  5 Grissom, Taryn            11 Los Angeles            6:00.51                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            5:00.49   10            
  2 Hollins, Brandee          12 Los Angeles            5:05.34    8            
  3 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           5:13.33    5            
  4 Sorenson, Keira           12 Unattached             5:18.40    4            
  5 Carter, Tori              12 Los Angeles            5:19.51    3            
  6 Rueb, Mia C               12 Mt. Diablo Heat        5:20.57    2            
  7 Bahati, Makaylah          12 Los Angeles            5:49.62                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            5:00.49   2  10         
  2 Hollins, Brandee          12 Los Angeles            5:05.34   2   8         
  3 Mirelez, Sophia           12 Unattached             5:11.88   1   6         
  4 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           5:13.33   2   5         
  5 Sorenson, Keira           12 Unattached             5:18.40   2   4         
  6 Carter, Tori              12 Los Angeles            5:19.51   2   3         
  7 Rueb, Mia C               12 Mt. Diablo Heat        5:20.57   2   2         
  8 Reimers, Audrey           12 Oak Hill Racing        5:35.42   1   1         
  9 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider           5:48.65   1             
 10 Bahati, Makaylah          12 Los Angeles            5:49.62   2             
 11 Schuberg, Shelby          12 Umoja TC               5:52.20   1             
 12 Grissom, Taryn            11 Los Angeles            6:00.51   1             
================================================================================
                Women - Group 3 (11-12) - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 129        2) Umoja TC                   76   
    3) Sacramento Speed Factory    72.50     4) Oak Hill Racing            46   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      40        6) 3M Track Club              33   
    7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   30        7) M.P. Striders Youth Track  30   
    9) B Sharp Academy             19       10) Mt. Diablo Heat            15   
   11) Hilltop Speed Track Club    14       11) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   13) Central Valley Roadrunners  12       14) Marin Waves Track & Field  10.50
   15) Oakland PAL Track Club       8       16) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   3