Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mirelez, Isabella         10 Unattached             5:30.55   10         
  2 LewisWilliams, Shirayah    9 Los Angeles            5:32.40    8         
  3 Leblanc, Lindsey           9 Unattached             5:35.04    6         
  4 Adame, Emily              10 Los Angeles            5:38.38    5         
  5 Williams, Morgan          10 Los Angeles            5:45.33    4         
  6 Skandera, Ruth             9 Unattached             5:47.02    3         
  7 Slayton, Jazmin           10 Los Angeles            5:56.33    2         
  8 Nelson, Kamaynie          10 Full Stride            6:06.08    1         
  9 Belford, Amaya            10 High Speed T           6:17.67              
 10 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe         10 High Speed T           6:22.30              
 11 Moore, J'La                9 M.P. Strider           6:30.08              
 12 ByronHams, Zaahair         9 Los Angeles            6:55.64              
=============================================================================
                Women - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored    
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 120        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  97
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     37        4) 3M Track Club              20
    5) Freedom T.C.                18        6) Full Stride Track Club     16
    7) Steel Gazelles              13        8) Team Onalysis              10
    9) Sacramento Speed Factory     8        9) CABluJays                   8
   11) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club     7       11) M.P. Striders Youth Track   7
   13) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo   6       14) Marin Waves Track & Field   5
   15) Swoop Time                   3       15) B Sharp Academy             3
   17) Umoja TC                     2