Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                         5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
                3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018                
                                   Laney College                                    
 
Event 48  4x100 Meter Relay Group 4 (13-14) Boys
=======================================================================             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Finals                                                                              
  1 A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club  'A'                         48.39   10                
     1) Flores, Elijah 13               2) Stanton, Jerin 13                        
     3) Harris, Judon 13                4) Pleasant, Rodrick 13                     
  2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        53.79    8                
     1) Booras, Alex 13                 2) Jackson, Jamonte 13                      
     3) Hawkins, Kam 13                 4) Campbell, RayAnthony 13                  
 -- Audience of One  'A'                                     DQ   Zone Violation (3)
     1) Thomas, Bryce 13                2) Chapman, Dean-Taylor 14                  
     3) Ah Tou, Makoa 13                4) Lyons, Taeshaun 13                       
====================================================================================
                Men - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored            
====================================================================================
    1) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    72        2) Audience of One            56       
    3) Umoja TC                    53.50     4) 3M Track Club              52       
    5) Full Stride Track Club      39        6) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  31       
    7) 2ndWind Athletics           23        7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  23       
    9) Hilltop Speed Track Club    21       10) Fast Forward Track Club    20       
   11) Mark Day School Track Club  19       12) Marin Waves Track & Field  18       
   12) Sacramento Speed Factory    18       14) Napa Track Club            15.50    
   15) Oak Hill Racing             15       16) Hercules Running Rebels    14       
   16) raptors                     14       18) C.A. Track Club            13       
   18) Team Onalysis               13       20) Thunder Hawks              11       
   21) Woodside Wildebeests        10       22) Oakland PAL Track Club      7       
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   6       23) Lions Pride Running Club    6       
   25) Mt. Diablo Heat              2