Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                       5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
               3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018               
                                  Laney College                                   
 
Event 43  4x100 Meter Relay Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                          56.30   10              
     1) Lee, Elise 10                   2) Gonzalez, Geianna 10                   
     3) Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn 10        4) Turner, Kyra 10                        
  2 Los Angeles Jets Track Club  'A'                      57.64    8              
     1) Brooks, Aniyah 10               2) Louis, Deauna 10                       
     3) McCrimmon, Elle 10              4) Trosclair, Riley 9                     
  3 Los Angeles Jets Track Club  'B'                      59.08    6              
     1) McIntyre, Delana 9              2) Fuh, Jerina 9                          
     3) Saunders, Kennedy 10            4) Stephenson, Taaliah 10                 
  4 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'B'                      1:02.62    5              
     1) Moala, Kalei 10                 2) McGee, Leilani 10                      
     3) Veamatahau, Polonia 10          4) Pritchard, Sky 10                      
  5 M.P. Striders Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:07.45    4              
     1) Gates, Britney 10               2) Bursey, Camille 10                     
     3) Moore, J'La 9                   4) Palmer, Jabrea 9                       
 -- East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                           DQ   zone 3 violation
     1) Jackson, Akire 9                2) Adams, Clara 10                        
     3) Stuart, Emoni 9                 4) Latu, Neama-Talota 10                  
==================================================================================
                Women - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored         
==================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 120        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  97     
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     37        4) 3M Track Club              20     
    5) Freedom T.C.                18        6) Full Stride Track Club     16     
    7) Steel Gazelles              13        8) Team Onalysis              10     
    9) Sacramento Speed Factory     8        9) CABluJays                   8     
   11) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club     7       11) M.P. Striders Youth Track   7     
   13) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo   6       14) Marin Waves Track & Field   5     
   15) Swoop Time                   3       15) B Sharp Academy             3     
   17) Umoja TC                     2