Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Fong, Marcus              14 C.A. Track Club        1:04.85                 
  2 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C.A. Track Club        1:14.22                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC               1:00.08    2            
  2 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al           1:02.36                 
  3 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC               1:13.65                 
  4 Leung, Caleb              13 Umoja TC               1:19.83                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja TC               1:07.68                 
  2 King-Stringer, Isaiah     13 Hercules Run           1:09.14                 
  3 Wilson, Sam               14 Woodside Wil           1:12.65                 
  4 Valle, Miguel             13 Falcon-Lakewood        1:14.48                 
  5 Ajiduah, Christianpaul    13 Los Angeles            1:14.72                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja TC               1:04.20                 
  2 Nguyen, Shawn             13 Umoja TC               1:08.04                 
  3 Wong, Colin               14 Mt. Diablo Heat        1:10.92                 
  4 Adams, Donovan            14 Hercules Run           1:16.48                 
  5 Grondona, Draven M        13 Mt. Diablo Heat        1:17.42                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Reichardt, Benjamin       14 Mark Day Sch           1:00.26    1            
  2 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon-Pleasanto       1:04.87                 
  3 Viswesvaran, Madhav       14 Falcon-Pleasanto       1:06.74                 
  4 Galloway, Elijah          13 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:07.71                 
  5 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride            1:09.86                 
  6 Coleman, Kaiden           13 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:10.26                 
  7 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:10.60                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC                 59.55    3            
  2 Brown, Ajani              14 C.A. Track Club        1:00.44                 
  3 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          1:00.46                 
  4 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Spee           1:01.43                 
  5 Neumann, Sean             14 Mt. Diablo Heat        1:01.82                 
  6 Yates, D Anthony          13 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:06.58                 
  7 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             1:07.77                 
  8 Williams III, Frederick   13 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:10.01                 
Section  7                                                                      
  1 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:00.41                 
  2 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:01.56                 
  3 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:02.92                 
  4 Seibles, Anthony          13 Sacramento S           1:04.15                 
  5 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        1:05.62                 
Section  8                                                                      
  1 Chapman, Dean-Taylor      14 Audience of One          55.28   10            
  2 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              55.49    8            
  3 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          55.94    6            
  4 O'Bannon, Camryn          14 Falcon-Lakewood          56.00    5            
  5 Woo, Jake                 13 Team Onalysis            58.77    4            
  6 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            1:03.20                 
  7 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride            1:04.78                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Chapman, Dean-Taylor      14 Audience of One          55.28   8  10         
  2 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              55.49   8   8         
  3 Thomas, Bryce             13 Audience of One          55.94   8   6         
  4 O'Bannon, Camryn          14 Falcon-Lakewood          56.00   8   5         
  5 Woo, Jake                 13 Team Onalysis            58.77   8   4         
  6 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC                 59.55   6   3         
  7 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC               1:00.08   2   2         
  8 Reichardt, Benjamin       14 Mark Day Sch           1:00.26   5   1         
  9 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:00.41   7             
 10 Brown, Ajani              14 C.A. Track Club        1:00.44   6             
 11 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          1:00.46   6             
 12 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Spee           1:01.43   6             
 13 Nelson-Wilson, Da'maynie  13 Full Stride            1:01.56   7             
 14 Neumann, Sean             14 Mt. Diablo Heat        1:01.82   6             
 15 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al           1:02.36   2             
 16 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:02.92   7             
 17 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            1:03.20   8             
 18 Seibles, Anthony          13 Sacramento S           1:04.15   7             
 19 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja TC               1:04.20   4             
 20 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride            1:04.78   8             
 21 Fong, Marcus              14 C.A. Track Club        1:04.85   1             
 22 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon-Pleasanto       1:04.87   5             
 23 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        1:05.62   7             
 24 Yates, D Anthony          13 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:06.58   6             
 25 Viswesvaran, Madhav       14 Falcon-Pleasanto       1:06.74   5             
 26 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja TC               1:07.68   3             
 27 Galloway, Elijah          13 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:07.71   5             
 28 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             1:07.77   6             
 29 Nguyen, Shawn             13 Umoja TC               1:08.04   4             
 30 King-Stringer, Isaiah     13 Hercules Run           1:09.14   3             
 31 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride            1:09.86   5             
 32 Williams III, Frederick   13 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:10.01   6             
 33 Coleman, Kaiden           13 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:10.26   5             
 34 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           1:10.60   5             
 35 Wong, Colin               14 Mt. Diablo Heat        1:10.92   4             
 36 Wilson, Sam               14 Woodside Wil           1:12.65   3             
 37 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC               1:13.65   2             
 38 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C.A. Track Club        1:14.22   1             
 39 Valle, Miguel             13 Falcon-Lakewood        1:14.48   3             
 40 Ajiduah, Christianpaul    13 Los Angeles            1:14.72   3             
 41 Adams, Donovan            14 Hercules Run           1:16.48   4             
 42 Grondona, Draven M        13 Mt. Diablo Heat        1:17.42   4             
 43 Leung, Caleb              13 Umoja TC               1:19.83   2             
================================================================================
                Men - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    72        2) Audience of One            56   
    3) Umoja TC                    53.50     4) 3M Track Club              52   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      39        6) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  31   
    7) 2ndWind Athletics           23        7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  23   
    9) Hilltop Speed Track Club    21       10) Fast Forward Track Club    20   
   11) Mark Day School Track Club  19       12) Marin Waves Track & Field  18   
   12) Sacramento Speed Factory    18       14) Napa Track Club            15.50
   15) Oak Hill Racing             15       16) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   16) raptors                     14       18) C.A. Track Club            13   
   18) Team Onalysis               13       20) Thunder Hawks              11   
   21) Woodside Wildebeests        10       22) Oakland PAL Track Club      7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   6       23) Lions Pride Running Club    6   
   25) Mt. Diablo Heat              2