Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 37  400 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Strong, Lindsey           13 Central Vall           1:03.30                 
  2 Rumford, Alexandra        13 Umoja TC               1:03.71                 
  3 Paulus, Giulla            14 Umoja TC               1:12.44                 
  4 Lorenzo, Mia              13 C.A. Track Club        1:16.58                 
  5 Fierro, Annalese          14 Central Vall           1:20.65                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Greaves, Sydney           14 Lions Pride            1:03.61                 
  2 Nguyen, Katelyn           13 Umoja TC               1:12.53                 
  3 Nguyen, Emma              14 Umoja TC               1:13.56                 
  4 Horta, Milan              14 Hilltop Spee           1:15.60                 
  5 McGee, Amara              14 Los Angeles            1:17.28                 
  6 Tibbs, Arianna            14 M.P. Strider           1:21.16                 
  7 Horne, Sariyah            14 M.P. Strider           1:22.03                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 DeMartini, Mary P         13 Mt. Diablo Heat        1:08.43                 
  2 Dunn, Raine               13 Los Angeles            1:10.14                 
  3 Burke, Chloe              14 Hercules Run           1:10.21                 
  4 Marshall, Destiny         13 Los Angeles            1:12.26                 
  5 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon-Pleasanto       1:12.87                 
  6 Ammirato, Maya            13 Umoja TC               1:13.46                 
  7 Blanco, Jenara            13 Falcon-Lakewood        1:16.37                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Kinsey, Cierra            13 Thunder Hawks          1:02.51    2            
  2 Brooks, Lauren            13 Los Angeles            1:08.03                 
  3 Rodisha, Xiomara          13 Los Angeles            1:08.61                 
  4 Nakhoda, Sarah            14 Umoja TC               1:08.86                 
  5 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S           1:10.57                 
  6 Williams, Jasmin          14 Cablujays              1:12.28                 
  7 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride            1:13.75                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Fuh, Jasmin               14 Los Angeles            1:01.16    5            
  2 Young, Kaila              14 Hilltop Spee           1:05.62                 
  3 Webster, Kylie            14 Los Angeles            1:06.49                 
  4 Young, Madysen            14 Hercules Run           1:06.89                 
  5 Williams, Kendall         13 Los Angeles            1:08.22                 
  6 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride            1:09.67                 
  7 Williams, Faith           14 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:09.69                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 Dixon, Kyli               13 Los Angeles            1:02.35    3            
  2 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Spee           1:04.12                 
  3 Minner, Taylor            13 Los Angeles            1:04.63                 
  4 Henry, Dae'Ja             14 Cablujays              1:06.00                 
  5 Dixon, Kiara              14 Umoja TC               1:06.15                 
  6 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride            1:06.69                 
  7 Saa, Anyssa               13 Cablujays              1:06.81                 
  8 Young, Spencer            13 Los Angeles            1:07.37                 
Section  7                                                                      
  1 Luckey, Aujane            13 Los Angeles              56.46   10            
  2 Holden, Sydney            14 Los Angeles              57.77    8            
  3 Hester, Zaniyah           13 Los Angeles              59.88    6            
  4 McCall, Khania            14 3M Track Club          1:01.80    4            
  5 Sparks, Tyla              13 Audience of One        1:02.85    1            
  6 Jones, Elle               13 Los Angeles            1:03.03                 
  7 Hodges, Taylor            13 Steel Gazelles         1:04.26                 
  8 Gray, Amilah              14 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:04.68                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Luckey, Aujane            13 Los Angeles              56.46   7  10         
  2 Holden, Sydney            14 Los Angeles              57.77   7   8         
  3 Hester, Zaniyah           13 Los Angeles              59.88   7   6         
  4 Fuh, Jasmin               14 Los Angeles            1:01.16   5   5         
  5 McCall, Khania            14 3M Track Club          1:01.80   7   4         
  6 Dixon, Kyli               13 Los Angeles            1:02.35   6   3         
  7 Kinsey, Cierra            13 Thunder Hawks          1:02.51   4   2         
  8 Sparks, Tyla              13 Audience of One        1:02.85   7   1         
  9 Jones, Elle               13 Los Angeles            1:03.03   7             
 10 Strong, Lindsey           13 Central Vall           1:03.30   1             
 11 Greaves, Sydney           14 Lions Pride            1:03.61   2             
 12 Rumford, Alexandra        13 Umoja TC               1:03.71   1             
 13 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Spee           1:04.12   6             
 14 Hodges, Taylor            13 Steel Gazelles         1:04.26   7             
 15 Minner, Taylor            13 Los Angeles            1:04.63   6             
 16 Gray, Amilah              14 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:04.68   7             
 17 Young, Kaila              14 Hilltop Spee           1:05.62   5             
 18 Henry, Dae'Ja             14 Cablujays              1:06.00   6             
 19 Dixon, Kiara              14 Umoja TC               1:06.15   6             
 20 Webster, Kylie            14 Los Angeles            1:06.49   5             
 21 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride            1:06.69   6             
 22 Saa, Anyssa               13 Cablujays              1:06.81   6             
 23 Young, Madysen            14 Hercules Run           1:06.89   5             
 24 Young, Spencer            13 Los Angeles            1:07.37   6             
 25 Brooks, Lauren            13 Los Angeles            1:08.03   4             
 26 Williams, Kendall         13 Los Angeles            1:08.22   5             
 27 DeMartini, Mary P         13 Mt. Diablo Heat        1:08.43   3             
 28 Rodisha, Xiomara          13 Los Angeles            1:08.61   4             
 29 Nakhoda, Sarah            14 Umoja TC               1:08.86   4             
 30 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride            1:09.67   5             
 31 Williams, Faith           14 A.C.T.S. Ico           1:09.69   5             
 32 Dunn, Raine               13 Los Angeles            1:10.14   3             
 33 Burke, Chloe              14 Hercules Run           1:10.21   3             
 34 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S           1:10.57   4             
 35 Marshall, Destiny         13 Los Angeles            1:12.26   3             
 36 Williams, Jasmin          14 Cablujays              1:12.28   4             
 37 Paulus, Giulla            14 Umoja TC               1:12.44   1             
 38 Nguyen, Katelyn           13 Umoja TC               1:12.53   2             
 39 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon-Pleasanto       1:12.87   3             
 40 Ammirato, Maya            13 Umoja TC               1:13.46   3             
 41 Nguyen, Emma              14 Umoja TC               1:13.56   2             
 42 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride            1:13.75   4             
 43 Horta, Milan              14 Hilltop Spee           1:15.60   2             
 44 Blanco, Jenara            13 Falcon-Lakewood        1:16.37   3             
 45 Lorenzo, Mia              13 C.A. Track Club        1:16.58   1             
 46 McGee, Amara              14 Los Angeles            1:17.28   2             
 47 Fierro, Annalese          14 Central Vall           1:20.65   1             
 48 Tibbs, Arianna            14 M.P. Strider           1:21.16   2             
 49 Horne, Sariyah            14 M.P. Strider           1:22.03   2             
================================================================================
                Women - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 140        2) Umoja TC                   67   
    3) M.P. Striders Youth Track   50        4) Steel Gazelles             30   
    5) Oakland PAL Track Club      29.50     6) Oak Hill Racing            29   
    7) Mt. Diablo Heat             28        8) 3M Track Club              22   
    9) Santa Rosa Express Youth R  20       10) Hilltop Speed Track Club   19   
   11) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo  16       11) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  16   
   13) Mark Day School Track Club  13       13) Thunder Hawks              13   
   15) Hercules Running Rebels     12       15) Lions Pride Running Club   12   
   17) Marin Waves Track & Field   10       18) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   8   
   18) Peninsula Flyers             8       18) CABluJays                   8   
   21) raptors                      7       21) C.A. Track Club             7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   4       24) Full Stride Track Club      3.50
   25) Team Onalysis                3       25) Sacramento Speed Factory    3   
   27) Marin Youth Track Club       2       27) FERNANDO RIVERA             2   
   29) Audience of One              1       29) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    1