Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall           1:12.36                 
  2 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               1:12.87                 
  3 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall           1:17.27                 
  4 Smith, Claire             11 Umoja TC               1:25.99                 
  5 Kolortouros, Alexis       12 Woodside Wil           1:27.48                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Jones, Madison            11 Hercules Run           1:17.93                 
  2 Nyankori, Naomi           12 Los Angeles            1:23.15                 
  3 Reed, Jaiden              11 Hercules Run           1:24.79                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Wiggins, Ava              11 Hilltop Spee           1:12.98                 
  2 Taylor, Zenzele           11 C.A. Track Club        1:14.68                 
  3 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider           1:18.22                 
  4 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:20.56                 
  5 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:22.00                 
  6 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           1:29.29                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 McDonald, Destiny         11 Los Angeles            1:09.46                 
  2 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Spee           1:12.25                 
  3 Smith, Amara              12 Los Angeles            1:12.55                 
  4 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:14.08                 
  5 Grissom, Taryn            11 Los Angeles            1:16.38                 
  6 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:17.16                 
  7 Foreman, Thais            11 Los Angeles            1:21.96                 
  8 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           1:22.19                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Flowers, Maya             12 Los Angeles            1:07.36                 
  2 Jefferson, Anara          11 Sacramento S           1:11.30                 
  3 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           1:13.28                 
  4 Bahati, Makaylah          12 Los Angeles            1:13.65                 
  5 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         1:15.10                 
  6 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride            1:15.13                 
  7 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            1:18.06                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 DavisCigar, Nia           11 Los Angeles            1:03.98    5            
  2 Greer, Devin              12 Oak Hill Racing        1:04.33    3            
  3 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Spee           1:04.98    2            
  4 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja TC               1:07.62                 
  5 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           1:07.88                 
  6 Brown, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:10.09                 
  7 Wells, Quiya              11 Hercules Run           1:11.55                 
Section  7                                                                      
  1 CigarDingle, Jayla        12 Los Angeles              58.38   10            
  2 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:02.15    8            
  3 Mosby, Madison            11 Los Angeles            1:03.04    6            
  4 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja TC               1:04.04    4            
  5 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             1:05.32    1            
  6 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon-Pleasanto       1:08.98                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 CigarDingle, Jayla        12 Los Angeles              58.38   7  10         
  2 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            1:02.15   7   8         
  3 Mosby, Madison            11 Los Angeles            1:03.04   7   6         
  4 DavisCigar, Nia           11 Los Angeles            1:03.98   6   5         
  5 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja TC               1:04.04   7   4         
  6 Greer, Devin              12 Oak Hill Racing        1:04.33   6   3         
  7 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Spee           1:04.98   6   2         
  8 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             1:05.32   7   1         
  9 Flowers, Maya             12 Los Angeles            1:07.36   5             
 10 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja TC               1:07.62   6             
 11 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           1:07.88   6             
 12 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon-Pleasanto       1:08.98   7             
 13 McDonald, Destiny         11 Los Angeles            1:09.46   4             
 14 Brown, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:10.09   6             
 15 Jefferson, Anara          11 Sacramento S           1:11.30   5             
 16 Wells, Quiya              11 Hercules Run           1:11.55   6             
 17 Ruffin, Ayana             12 Hilltop Spee           1:12.25   4             
 18 Carl, Tyler               12 Central Vall           1:12.36   1             
 19 Smith, Amara              12 Los Angeles            1:12.55   4             
 20 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               1:12.87   1             
 21 Wiggins, Ava              11 Hilltop Spee           1:12.98   3             
 22 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           1:13.28   5             
 23 Bahati, Makaylah          12 Los Angeles            1:13.65   5             
 24 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S           1:14.08   4             
 25 Taylor, Zenzele           11 C.A. Track Club        1:14.68   3             
 26 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         1:15.10   5             
 27 Smith, Kennedy            11 Full Stride            1:15.13   5             
 28 Grissom, Taryn            11 Los Angeles            1:16.38   4             
 29 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           1:17.16   4             
 30 Hart, Lashay              11 Central Vall           1:17.27   1             
 31 Jones, Madison            11 Hercules Run           1:17.93   2             
 32 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            1:18.06   5             
 33 Washington, Shaunice      11 M.P. Strider           1:18.22   3             
 34 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           1:20.56   3             
 35 Foreman, Thais            11 Los Angeles            1:21.96   4             
 36 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            1:22.00   3             
 37 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           1:22.19   4             
 38 Nyankori, Naomi           12 Los Angeles            1:23.15   2             
 39 Reed, Jaiden              11 Hercules Run           1:24.79   2             
 40 Smith, Claire             11 Umoja TC               1:25.99   1             
 41 Kolortouros, Alexis       12 Woodside Wil           1:27.48   1             
 42 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           1:29.29   3             
================================================================================
                Women - Group 3 (11-12) - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 129        2) Umoja TC                   76   
    3) Sacramento Speed Factory    72.50     4) Oak Hill Racing            46   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      40        6) 3M Track Club              33   
    7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   30        7) M.P. Striders Youth Track  30   
    9) B Sharp Academy             19       10) Mt. Diablo Heat            15   
   11) Hilltop Speed Track Club    14       11) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   13) Central Valley Roadrunners  12       14) Marin Waves Track & Field  10.50
   15) Oakland PAL Track Club       8       16) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   3