Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 33  400 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee           1:28.85              
  2 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee           1:29.94              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Barragon, Analia           9 Fire Storm             1:18.03              
  2 Crespo, Analise            9 Thunder Hawks          1:26.29              
  3 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:30.13              
  4 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run           1:30.89              
  5 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride            1:38.87              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Mabon, Simarie            10 Full Stride            1:13.77              
  2 Kimble, Khamari            9 Falcon-Lakewood        1:19.05              
  3 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S           1:20.00              
  4 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis          1:26.86              
  5 Trujillo, Kayleen          9 Los Angeles            1:27.50              
  6 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               1:28.44              
  7 Gable, Kory                9 Los Angeles            1:37.53              
  8 Kenny, Aubrey              9 Hercules Run           1:44.79              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis          1:12.85              
  2 Snipes, Jaely             10 3M Track Club          1:19.18              
  3 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride            1:19.34              
  4 Smith, Jayda              10 Swoop Time             1:21.91              
  5 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride            1:22.78              
  6 Ajiduah, Ahnaiya          10 Los Angeles            1:25.04              
  7 Howard, Saielle           10 Cablujays              1:27.06              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Howard, Sariah             9 Cablujays              1:15.00              
  2 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride            1:15.81              
  3 Thomas, Keylisye           9 Los Angeles            1:17.97              
  4 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride            1:18.79              
  5 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:20.11              
  6 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC               1:22.56              
  7 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Fire Storm             1:25.44              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S           1:12.89              
  2 McClendon, Parker         10 Los Angeles            1:13.45              
  3 Sole, Javayahmonae        10 Los Angeles            1:13.79              
  4 Guillory, Egyptia         10 3M Track Club          1:14.40              
  5 Slayton, Jazmin           10 Los Angeles            1:16.97              
  6 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee           1:22.57              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Fuh, Jerina                9 Los Angeles            1:10.62    4         
  2 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:11.27    1         
  3 Sanders, Daia             10 3M Track Club          1:13.41              
  4 Stephenson, Taaliah       10 Los Angeles            1:14.60              
  5 Lacefield, Rylee          10 Los Angeles            1:14.79              
  6 McIntyre, Delana           9 Los Angeles            1:15.54              
  7 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run           1:16.75              
  8 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            1:19.83              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 McCrimmon, Elle           10 Los Angeles            1:04.87   10         
  2 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al           1:05.21    8         
  3 Brooks, Aniyah            10 Los Angeles            1:08.10    6         
  4 Louis, Deauna             10 Los Angeles            1:09.93    5         
  5 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.           1:10.87    3         
  6 Lee, Elise                10 Hercules Run           1:11.07    2         
  7 Funkhouser, Janiria        9 Santa Rosa E           1:31.51              
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 McCrimmon, Elle           10 Los Angeles            1:04.87   8  10      
  2 Talton, Kei'niyah         10 East Palo Al           1:05.21   8   8      
  3 Brooks, Aniyah            10 Los Angeles            1:08.10   8   6      
  4 Louis, Deauna             10 Los Angeles            1:09.93   8   5      
  5 Fuh, Jerina                9 Los Angeles            1:10.62   7   4      
  6 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.           1:10.87   8   3      
  7 Lee, Elise                10 Hercules Run           1:11.07   8   2      
  8 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S           1:11.27   7   1      
  9 McSpadden, Abigail        10 Team Onalysis          1:12.85   4          
 10 Miller, Leah               9 Sacramento S           1:12.89   6          
 11 Sanders, Daia             10 3M Track Club          1:13.41   7          
 12 McClendon, Parker         10 Los Angeles            1:13.45   6          
 13 Mabon, Simarie            10 Full Stride            1:13.77   3          
 14 Sole, Javayahmonae        10 Los Angeles            1:13.79   6          
 15 Guillory, Egyptia         10 3M Track Club          1:14.40   6          
 16 Stephenson, Taaliah       10 Los Angeles            1:14.60   7          
 17 Lacefield, Rylee          10 Los Angeles            1:14.79   7          
 18 Howard, Sariah             9 Cablujays              1:15.00   5          
 19 McIntyre, Delana           9 Los Angeles            1:15.54   7          
 20 Harrell, Amani             9 Full Stride            1:15.81   5          
 21 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run           1:16.75   7          
 22 Slayton, Jazmin           10 Los Angeles            1:16.97   6          
 23 Thomas, Keylisye           9 Los Angeles            1:17.97   5          
 24 Barragon, Analia           9 Fire Storm             1:18.03   2          
 25 Joshua, Christina         10 Full Stride            1:18.79   5          
 26 Kimble, Khamari            9 Falcon-Lakewood        1:19.05   3          
 27 Snipes, Jaely             10 3M Track Club          1:19.18   4          
 28 Powell, Demari            10 Full Stride            1:19.34   4          
 29 King, Mykaela             10 Full Stride            1:19.83   7          
 30 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S           1:20.00   3          
 31 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            1:20.11   5          
 32 Smith, Jayda              10 Swoop Time             1:21.91   4          
 33 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC               1:22.56   5          
 34 Bowman, Adreyan           10 Hilltop Spee           1:22.57   6          
 35 Jordan, Daniya             9 Full Stride            1:22.78   4          
 36 Ajiduah, Ahnaiya          10 Los Angeles            1:25.04   4          
 37 Keene, Aaliyah             9 Fire Storm             1:25.44   5          
 38 Crespo, Analise            9 Thunder Hawks          1:26.29   2          
 39 Clark, Ma'at              10 Team Onalysis          1:26.86   3          
 40 Howard, Saielle           10 Cablujays              1:27.06   4          
 41 Trujillo, Kayleen          9 Los Angeles            1:27.50   3          
 42 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               1:28.44   3          
 43 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Spee           1:28.85   1          
 44 Paterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Spee           1:29.94   1          
 45 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           1:30.13   2          
 46 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run           1:30.89   2          
 47 Funkhouser, Janiria        9 Santa Rosa E           1:31.51   8          
 48 Gable, Kory                9 Los Angeles            1:37.53   3          
 49 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride            1:38.87   2          
 50 Kenny, Aubrey              9 Hercules Run           1:44.79   3          
=============================================================================
                Women - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored    
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 120        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  97
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     37        4) 3M Track Club              20
    5) Freedom T.C.                18        6) Full Stride Track Club     16
    7) Steel Gazelles              13        8) Team Onalysis              10
    9) Sacramento Speed Factory     8        9) CABluJays                   8
   11) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club     7       11) M.P. Striders Youth Track   7
   13) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo   6       14) Marin Waves Track & Field   5
   15) Swoop Time                   3       15) B Sharp Academy             3
   17) Umoja TC                     2