Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 32  400 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Kolortouros, George        8 Woodside Wil           1:30.96              
  2 Segers, DeMichael          6 Sacramento S           1:37.63              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Sumler, Justin             8 East Palo Al           1:18.29    4         
  2 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al           1:32.41              
  3 Kulkarni, Aryan            8 Umoja TC               1:33.99              
  4 Hilliard, Honest           7 M.P. Strider           1:54.18              
  5 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride            2:00.63              
  6 McDonald, Anthony          5 Los Angeles            2:32.28              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Denny, Taylor              8 Los Angeles            1:24.29    1         
  2 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:24.75              
  3 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           1:27.35              
  4 Martinez, Tashan           8 Los Angeles            1:27.62              
  5 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:33.31              
  6 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:37.10              
  7 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride            1:37.84              
  8 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider           1:38.97              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club          1:08.59   10         
  2 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:08.72    8         
  3 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride            1:11.28    6         
  4 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:13.17    5         
  5 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           1:19.31    3         
  6 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride            1:20.03    2         
  7 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride            1:25.47              
  8 Lopes, Jasar               8 Full Stride            1:26.79              
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club          1:08.59   4  10      
  2 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:08.72   4   8      
  3 Swain, Wade                8 Full Stride            1:11.28   4   6      
  4 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:13.17   4   5      
  5 Sumler, Justin             8 East Palo Al           1:18.29   2   4      
  6 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           1:19.31   4   3      
  7 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride            1:20.03   4   2      
  8 Denny, Taylor              8 Los Angeles            1:24.29   3   1      
  9 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:24.75   3          
 10 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride            1:25.47   4          
 11 Lopes, Jasar               8 Full Stride            1:26.79   4          
 12 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           1:27.35   3          
 13 Martinez, Tashan           8 Los Angeles            1:27.62   3          
 14 Kolortouros, George        8 Woodside Wil           1:30.96   1          
 15 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al           1:32.41   2          
 16 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:33.31   3          
 17 Kulkarni, Aryan            8 Umoja TC               1:33.99   2          
 18 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride            1:37.10   3          
 19 Segers, DeMichael          6 Sacramento S           1:37.63   1          
 20 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride            1:37.84   3          
 21 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider           1:38.97   3          
 22 Hilliard, Honest           7 M.P. Strider           1:54.18   2          
 23 Salcido Jr., Tousant       5 Full Stride            2:00.63   2          
 24 McDonald, Anthony          5 Los Angeles            2:32.28   2          
=============================================================================
              Men - Group 1 (8 & Under) - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   62        2) Full Stride Track Club     57
    3) 3M Track Club               54        4) Sacramento Speed Factory   29
    5) M.P. Striders Youth Track   22        6) Hercules Running Rebels    21
    7) Marin Waves Track & Field   18        8) Hilltop Speed Track Club   12
    9) Umoja TC                     8       10) Mt. Diablo Heat             7
   11) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu   6       12) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo   5
   13) Team Onalysis                3       13) Steel Gazelles              3
   15) Oakland PAL Track Club       1