Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 31  400 Meter Run Group 1 (8 & Under) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Valentine, Storm           6 3M Track Club          1:32.45              
  2 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider           1:58.18              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:36.16              
  2 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks          1:39.21              
  3 Reed, Rocsi                7 Los Angeles            1:43.56              
  4 Luckey, Dyani              5 Los Angeles            1:46.26              
  5 Dudley, Cailin             6 Team Onalysis          1:47.24              
  6 Ajiduah, Brielle           6 Los Angeles            1:47.61              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Hollins, Bailee            6 Los Angeles            1:28.67    1         
  2 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run           1:29.78              
  3 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:30.63              
  4 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC             1:31.16              
  5 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:33.16              
  6 Martinez, Taryn            7 Los Angeles            1:34.78              
  7 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S           1:41.39              
  8 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider           1:47.07              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Mosby, Marley              8 Los Angeles            1:15.30   10         
  2 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider           1:17.35    8         
  3 Jackson-Vega, Naila        8 3M Track Club          1:19.89    6         
  4 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run           1:21.63    5         
  5 McGee, Addison             8 Los Angeles            1:23.91    4         
  6 Thompson, Allyn            7 Los Angeles            1:25.00    3         
  7 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall           1:26.64    2         
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mosby, Marley              8 Los Angeles            1:15.30   4  10      
  2 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider           1:17.35   4   8      
  3 Jackson-Vega, Naila        8 3M Track Club          1:19.89   4   6      
  4 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run           1:21.63   4   5      
  5 McGee, Addison             8 Los Angeles            1:23.91   4   4      
  6 Thompson, Allyn            7 Los Angeles            1:25.00   4   3      
  7 Harris, Anya               8 Central Vall           1:26.64   4   2      
  8 Hollins, Bailee            6 Los Angeles            1:28.67   3   1      
  9 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run           1:29.78   3          
 10 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider           1:30.63   3          
 11 Smith, Kamia               6 Pantera TC             1:31.16   3          
 12 Valentine, Storm           6 3M Track Club          1:32.45   1          
 13 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:33.16   3          
 14 Martinez, Taryn            7 Los Angeles            1:34.78   3          
 15 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:36.16   2          
 16 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks          1:39.21   2          
 17 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S           1:41.39   3          
 18 Reed, Rocsi                7 Los Angeles            1:43.56   2          
 19 Luckey, Dyani              5 Los Angeles            1:46.26   2          
 20 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider           1:47.07   3          
 21 Dudley, Cailin             6 Team Onalysis          1:47.24   2          
 22 Ajiduah, Brielle           6 Los Angeles            1:47.61   2          
 23 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider           1:58.18   1          
=============================================================================
              Women - Group 1 (8 & Under) - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored 
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu  82        2) 3M Track Club              63
    3) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   53        4) M.P. Striders Youth Track  50
    5) Audience of One             23        6) Hercules Running Rebels    15
    7) Full Stride Track Club      11        7) Central Valley Roadrunner  11
    9) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo  10        9) High Speed Track Club      10
   11) C.A. Track Club              9       12) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    1