Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           2:24.32    5            
  2 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Spee           2:25.32    3            
  3 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al           2:25.58    2            
  4 Rodrigues, Dre'taun       14 East Palo Al           2:35.50                 
  5 Viswesvaran, Madhav       14 Falcon-Pleasanto       2:36.43                 
  6 Choudhury, Aryamaan       13 Umoja TC               2:38.19                 
  7 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja TC               2:52.08                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Neumann, Sean             14 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:25.59    1            
  2 Henderson II, DeMario     13 3M Track Club          2:27.35                 
  3 McFarland, Anaje          14 Umoja TC               2:35.30                 
  4 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja TC               2:38.09                 
  5 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           2:38.70                 
  6 Bell III, Bobby           13 Sacramento S           2:43.83                 
  7 Wong, Colin               14 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:43.96                 
  8 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             2:44.52                 
  9 Bennion, Haydn            13 Thunder Hawks          2:48.33                 
 10 Hunt, Ethan               13 Oak Hill Racing        2:58.33                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC               2:16.41   10            
  2 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          2:18.59    8            
  3 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            2:19.93    6            
  4 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            2:24.86    4            
  5 Handy, Konnor             13 Falcon-Lakewood        2:29.39                 
  6 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        2:30.61                 
  7 Skarda, Paul              14 Oak Hill Racing        2:35.91                 
  8 Gary, Neranti             14 C.A. Track Club        2:43.46                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC               2:16.41   3  10         
  2 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          2:18.59   3   8         
  3 Motte, Julian             14 Full Stride            2:19.93   3   6         
  4 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           2:24.32   1   5         
  5 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            2:24.86   3   4         
  6 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Spee           2:25.32   1   3         
  7 Jackson, Jamonte          13 East Palo Al           2:25.58   1   2         
  8 Neumann, Sean             14 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:25.59   2   1         
  9 Henderson II, DeMario     13 3M Track Club          2:27.35   2             
 10 Handy, Konnor             13 Falcon-Lakewood        2:29.39   3             
 11 Cardenas, Emilio          14 Audience of One        2:30.61   3             
 12 McFarland, Anaje          14 Umoja TC               2:35.30   2             
 13 Rodrigues, Dre'taun       14 East Palo Al           2:35.50   1             
 14 Skarda, Paul              14 Oak Hill Racing        2:35.91   3             
 15 Viswesvaran, Madhav       14 Falcon-Pleasanto       2:36.43   1             
 16 Quintero, Dario           13 Umoja TC               2:38.09   2             
 17 Choudhury, Aryamaan       13 Umoja TC               2:38.19   1             
 18 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider           2:38.70   2             
 19 Gary, Neranti             14 C.A. Track Club        2:43.46   3             
 20 Bell III, Bobby           13 Sacramento S           2:43.83   2             
 21 Wong, Colin               14 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:43.96   2             
 22 Duncan, Oscar             13 Unattached             2:44.52   2             
 23 Bennion, Haydn            13 Thunder Hawks          2:48.33   2             
 24 Kopardekar, Abhay         14 Umoja TC               2:52.08   1             
 25 Hunt, Ethan               13 Oak Hill Racing        2:58.33   2             
================================================================================
                Men - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    72        2) Audience of One            56   
    3) Umoja TC                    53.50     4) 3M Track Club              52   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      39        6) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  31   
    7) 2ndWind Athletics           23        7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  23   
    9) Hilltop Speed Track Club    21       10) Fast Forward Track Club    20   
   11) Mark Day School Track Club  19       12) Marin Waves Track & Field  18   
   12) Sacramento Speed Factory    18       14) Napa Track Club            15.50
   15) Oak Hill Racing             15       16) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   16) raptors                     14       18) C.A. Track Club            13   
   18) Team Onalysis               13       20) Thunder Hawks              11   
   21) Woodside Wildebeests        10       22) Oakland PAL Track Club      7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   6       23) Lions Pride Running Club    6   
   25) Mt. Diablo Heat              2