Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 23  800 Meter Run Group 4 (13-14) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Greaves, Sydney           14 Lions Pride            2:28.10    6            
  2 Long, Simone N            14 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:45.27                 
  3 Bell, Tyra                13 Sacramento S           2:52.87                 
  4 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S           2:59.00                 
  5 Paulus, Giulla            14 Umoja TC               3:04.49                 
  6 Naran, Niyah              14 Mt. Diablo Heat        3:07.96                 
  7 Fierro, Annalese          14 Central Vall           3:09.46                 
  8 Tibbs, Arianna            14 M.P. Strider           3:14.72                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Kang, Lauren              13 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:41.20                 
  2 Skandera, Rebekah         13 Unattached             2:41.55                 
  3 Howard, Cameron           14 Marin Youth            2:44.39                 
  4 Nakhoda, Sarah            14 Umoja TC               2:49.64                 
  5 McCarthy, Kaitlyn         13 Marin Waves            2:51.43                 
  6 Miller, Emily L           14 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:52.21                 
  7 Ammirato, Maya            13 Umoja TC               2:55.42                 
  8 Reynolds, Paige           13 Thunder Hawks          2:57.49                 
  9 Nguyen, Katelyn           13 Umoja TC               3:01.90                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           2:21.91   10            
  2 Studdert, Hillary         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:28.04    8            
  3 Kinsey, Cierra            13 Thunder Hawks          2:30.07    5            
  4 Gilliam, Caelan           13 Unattached             2:31.22    4            
  5 Skandera, Sarah           14 Unattached             2:35.64    3            
  6 Savage Schwartz, Chiara   14 Mark Day Sch           2:37.33    2            
  7 DeMartini, Mary P         13 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:37.93    1            
  8 Kreutzen, Catherine       14 Team Onalysis          2:38.25                 
  9 Chan, Isabelle            14 Umoja TC               2:45.89                 
 10 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     13 Falcon-Lakewood        2:46.13                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hall, Keilee              13 M.P. Strider           2:21.91   3  10         
  2 Studdert, Hillary         14 Peninsula Flyers       2:28.04   3   8         
  3 Greaves, Sydney           14 Lions Pride            2:28.10   1   6         
  4 Kinsey, Cierra            13 Thunder Hawks          2:30.07   3   5         
  5 Gilliam, Caelan           13 Unattached             2:31.22   3   4         
  6 Skandera, Sarah           14 Unattached             2:35.64   3   3         
  7 Savage Schwartz, Chiara   14 Mark Day Sch           2:37.33   3   2         
  8 DeMartini, Mary P         13 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:37.93   3   1         
  9 Kreutzen, Catherine       14 Team Onalysis          2:38.25   3             
 10 Kang, Lauren              13 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:41.20   2             
 11 Skandera, Rebekah         13 Unattached             2:41.55   2             
 12 Howard, Cameron           14 Marin Youth            2:44.39   2             
 13 Long, Simone N            14 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:45.27   1             
 14 Chan, Isabelle            14 Umoja TC               2:45.89   3             
 15 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah     13 Falcon-Lakewood        2:46.13   3             
 16 Nakhoda, Sarah            14 Umoja TC               2:49.64   2             
 17 McCarthy, Kaitlyn         13 Marin Waves            2:51.43   2             
 18 Miller, Emily L           14 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:52.21   2             
 19 Bell, Tyra                13 Sacramento S           2:52.87   1             
 20 Ammirato, Maya            13 Umoja TC               2:55.42   2             
 21 Reynolds, Paige           13 Thunder Hawks          2:57.49   2             
 22 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S           2:59.00   1             
 23 Nguyen, Katelyn           13 Umoja TC               3:01.90   2             
 24 Paulus, Giulla            14 Umoja TC               3:04.49   1             
 25 Naran, Niyah              14 Mt. Diablo Heat        3:07.96   1             
 26 Fierro, Annalese          14 Central Vall           3:09.46   1             
 27 Tibbs, Arianna            14 M.P. Strider           3:14.72   1             
================================================================================
                Women - Group 4 (13-14) - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 140        2) Umoja TC                   67   
    3) M.P. Striders Youth Track   50        4) Steel Gazelles             30   
    5) Oakland PAL Track Club      29.50     6) Oak Hill Racing            29   
    7) Mt. Diablo Heat             28        8) 3M Track Club              22   
    9) Santa Rosa Express Youth R  20       10) Hilltop Speed Track Club   19   
   11) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo  16       11) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  16   
   13) Mark Day School Track Club  13       13) Thunder Hawks              13   
   15) Hercules Running Rebels     12       15) Lions Pride Running Club   12   
   17) Marin Waves Track & Field   10       18) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   8   
   18) Peninsula Flyers             8       18) CABluJays                   8   
   21) raptors                      7       21) C.A. Track Club             7   
   23) Central Valley Roadrunners   4       24) Full Stride Track Club      3.50
   25) Team Onalysis                3       25) Sacramento Speed Factory    3   
   27) Marin Youth Track Club       2       27) FERNANDO RIVERA             2   
   29) Audience of One              1       29) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club    1