Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 21  800 Meter Run Group 3 (11-12) Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         2:42.52                 
  2 Kam, Sarah                12 Santa Rosa E           2:47.25                 
  3 Thomsen, Hannah           11 Santa Rosa E           2:47.30                 
  4 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               2:49.55                 
  5 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja TC               2:51.78                 
  6 Grissom, Taryn            11 Los Angeles            2:55.26                 
  7 Finklea, Saelah           11 Umoja TC               2:55.49                 
  8 Thorning, Natalie         11 Central Vall           2:59.07                 
  9 Foreman, Thais            11 Los Angeles            3:03.13                 
 10 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            3:09.86                 
 11 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           3:12.54                 
 12 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           3:21.76                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            2:26.48   10            
  2 Maddox, Morgan            12 Los Angeles            2:27.63    8            
  3 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             2:32.81    6            
  4 Sorenson, Keira           12 Unattached             2:32.83    5            
  5 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           2:34.98    4            
  6 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon-Pleasanto       2:35.84    3            
  7 Walker, Eva               12 Los Angeles            2:38.13    2            
  8 Rueb, Mia C               12 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:38.29    1            
  9 Sutch, Kelsey             12 Oak Hill Racing        2:39.80                 
 10 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja TC               2:40.56                 
 11 Bahati, Makaylah          12 Los Angeles            2:44.02                 
 12 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            2:44.20                 
 13 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           2:45.71                 
 14 Davenport, Stella         12 Oak Hill Racing        2:45.72                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            2:26.48   2  10         
  2 Maddox, Morgan            12 Los Angeles            2:27.63   2   8         
  3 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             2:32.81   2   6         
  4 Sorenson, Keira           12 Unattached             2:32.83   2   5         
  5 Jackson, Milan            12 Hercules Run           2:34.98   2   4         
  6 Barron, Jana              12 Falcon-Pleasanto       2:35.84   2   3         
  7 Walker, Eva               12 Los Angeles            2:38.13   2   2         
  8 Rueb, Mia C               12 Mt. Diablo Heat        2:38.29   2   1         
  9 Sutch, Kelsey             12 Oak Hill Racing        2:39.80   2             
 10 Muppalla, Sneha           12 Umoja TC               2:40.56   2             
 11 Zaragoza, Isabela         11 Steel Gazelles         2:42.52   1             
 12 Bahati, Makaylah          12 Los Angeles            2:44.02   2             
 13 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            2:44.20   2             
 14 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           2:45.71   2             
 15 Davenport, Stella         12 Oak Hill Racing        2:45.72   2             
 16 Kam, Sarah                12 Santa Rosa E           2:47.25   1             
 17 Thomsen, Hannah           11 Santa Rosa E           2:47.30   1             
 18 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               2:49.55   1             
 19 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja TC               2:51.78   1             
 20 Grissom, Taryn            11 Los Angeles            2:55.26   1             
 21 Finklea, Saelah           11 Umoja TC               2:55.49   1             
 22 Thorning, Natalie         11 Central Vall           2:59.07   1             
 23 Foreman, Thais            11 Los Angeles            3:03.13   1             
 24 Jones, Makayla            12 Full Stride            3:09.86   1             
 25 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           3:12.54   1             
 26 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           3:21.76   1             
================================================================================
                Women - Group 3 (11-12) - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored      
================================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 129        2) Umoja TC                   76   
    3) Sacramento Speed Factory    72.50     4) Oak Hill Racing            46   
    5) Full Stride Track Club      40        6) 3M Track Club              33   
    7) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   30        7) M.P. Striders Youth Track  30   
    9) B Sharp Academy             19       10) Mt. Diablo Heat            15   
   11) Hilltop Speed Track Club    14       11) Hercules Running Rebels    14   
   13) Central Valley Roadrunners  12       14) Marin Waves Track & Field  10.50
   15) Oakland PAL Track Club       8       16) Falcon Track Club (Pleasa   3