Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
              3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018              
                                 Laney College                                  
 
Event 20  800 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            2:34.76   10            
  2 Smith, Kwanna              9 Pantera TC             2:36.70    8            
  3 Williams, Omar            10 Hercules Run           2:40.95    6            
  4 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run           2:46.58    5            
  5 Aly, Mouaaz                9 Umoja TC               2:47.87    4            
  6 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider           2:55.88    3            
  7 Dixon, Daylen              9 Umoja TC               2:57.81    2            
  8 Fong, Dylan               10 Umoja TC               3:00.73    1            
  9 Markovich, Ezra            9 Lions Pride            3:03.70                 
 10 Seldon, Quadir             9 Full Stride            3:06.84                 
 11 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks          3:09.13                 
================================================================================
                 Men - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) East Palo Alto Greyhounds   70        2) Falcon Track Club (Lakewo  51   
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     43.50     4) Freedom T.C.               28   
    5) Umoja TC                    26        6) Full Stride Track Club     24   
    7) Sacramento Speed Factory    19        8) M.P. Striders Youth Track  18   
    9) Swoop Time                  16       10) Pantera TC                 15   
   11) Hilltop Speed Track Club    10       11) Revolution Express Track   10   
   13) 3M Track Club                8       14) Oakland PAL Track Club      7.50
   15) Team Onalysis                6       16) Mt. Diablo Heat             5   
   17) raptors                      4       18) C.A. Track Club             2