Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                  5/20/2018 - 5:22 PM
            3M  Track Club Invitational - 5/19/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                                Laney College                                
 
Event 19  800 Meter Run Group 2 (9-10) Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Mirelez, Isabella         10 Unattached             2:49.40    4         
  2 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            3:00.42              
  3 Bridges, Milan             9 Los Angeles            3:05.72              
  4 Ajiduah, Ahnaiya          10 Los Angeles            3:08.16              
  5 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               3:12.94              
  6 Trujillo, Kayleen          9 Los Angeles            3:14.06              
  7 Bayon, Julia               9 Marin Waves            3:18.35              
  8 ByronHams, Zaahair         9 Los Angeles            3:19.19              
  9 Bacon, Kamora              9 Los Angeles            3:20.79              
 10 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           3:32.93              
 11 Kenny, Aubrey              9 Hercules Run           3:41.95              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Adame, Emily              10 Los Angeles            2:45.68   10         
  2 LewisWilliams, Shirayah    9 Los Angeles            2:46.06    8         
  3 Lacefield, Rylee          10 Los Angeles            2:46.10    6         
  4 Leblanc, Lindsey           9 Unattached             2:47.86    5         
  5 Slayton, Jazmin           10 Los Angeles            2:50.88    3         
  6 Williams, Morgan          10 Los Angeles            2:51.83    2         
  7 McClendon, Parker         10 Los Angeles            2:53.42    1         
  8 Thomas, Keylisye           9 Los Angeles            2:55.95              
  9 Nelson, Kamaynie          10 Full Stride            2:56.45              
 10 Sole, Javayahmonae        10 Los Angeles            2:56.48              
 11 Skandera, Ruth             9 Unattached             2:58.58              
 12 Barragon, Analia           9 Fire Storm             3:17.38              
 13 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC               3:21.79              
==========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Adame, Emily              10 Los Angeles            2:45.68   2  10      
  2 LewisWilliams, Shirayah    9 Los Angeles            2:46.06   2   8      
  3 Lacefield, Rylee          10 Los Angeles            2:46.10   2   6      
  4 Leblanc, Lindsey           9 Unattached             2:47.86   2   5      
  5 Mirelez, Isabella         10 Unattached             2:49.40   1   4      
  6 Slayton, Jazmin           10 Los Angeles            2:50.88   2   3      
  7 Williams, Morgan          10 Los Angeles            2:51.83   2   2      
  8 McClendon, Parker         10 Los Angeles            2:53.42   2   1      
  9 Thomas, Keylisye           9 Los Angeles            2:55.95   2          
 10 Nelson, Kamaynie          10 Full Stride            2:56.45   2          
 11 Sole, Javayahmonae        10 Los Angeles            2:56.48   2          
 12 Skandera, Ruth             9 Unattached             2:58.58   2          
 13 Salcido, Erin             10 Full Stride            3:00.42   1          
 14 Bridges, Milan             9 Los Angeles            3:05.72   1          
 15 Ajiduah, Ahnaiya          10 Los Angeles            3:08.16   1          
 16 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC               3:12.94   1          
 17 Trujillo, Kayleen          9 Los Angeles            3:14.06   1          
 18 Barragon, Analia           9 Fire Storm             3:17.38   2          
 19 Bayon, Julia               9 Marin Waves            3:18.35   1          
 20 ByronHams, Zaahair         9 Los Angeles            3:19.19   1          
 21 Bacon, Kamora              9 Los Angeles            3:20.79   1          
 22 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC               3:21.79   2          
 23 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider           3:32.93   1          
 24 Kenny, Aubrey              9 Hercules Run           3:41.95   1          
=============================================================================
                Women - Group 2 (9-10) - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored    
=============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Track Clu 120        2) East Palo Alto Greyhounds  97
    3) Hercules Running Rebels     37        4) 3M Track Club              20
    5) Freedom T.C.                18        6) Full Stride Track Club     16
    7) Steel Gazelles              13        8) Team Onalysis              10
    9) Sacramento Speed Factory     8        9) CABluJays                   8
   11) A.C.T.S. Icon Track Club     7       11) M.P. Striders Youth Track   7
   13) Falcon Track Club (Lakewoo   6       14) Marin Waves Track & Field   5
   15) Swoop Time                   3       15) B Sharp Academy             3
   17) Umoja TC                     2