Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/12/2018 - 12:59 PM
       2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018       
                          San Leandro Burell Field                          
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                   
  1 Davis, Kahlim             10 Alameda               39-02.00   NWI       
  2 Forrer, Curry             11 Alameda               38-02.00   NWI       
  3 Chhim, Justin             11 Berkeley              37-10.50   NWI       
  4 Decano, Christian          9 Castro Valley         37-09.00   NWI       
  5 Rivera, Alberto           11 Hayward               37-08.00   NWI       
  6 Kothari, Azul             12 Piedmont              36-11.00   NWI       
  7 Garcia, Oscar             12 Hayward               36-10.00   NWI       
  8 Nieto, Micah              10 Encinal               36-07.00   NWI       
  9 Ponssa, Max               10 Encinal               36-05.00   NWI       
 10 Sien, Allen               11 Arroyo (Nc)           36-03.50   NWI       
 11 Pham, Steven              11 Hayward               35-00.50   NWI       
 12 Taylor, Timothy           10 Piedmont              35-00.00   NWI       
 13 Titterton, Vincent        12 Piedmont              33-04.00   NWI       
Flight  2                                                                   
  1 Diamant, Nikolas          12 Berkeley              41-04.50   NWI  10   
  2 Fields, Austin            12 Castro Valley         41-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Kearns, Jacob             11 Arroyo (Nc)           41-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Boyd, Laprel              12 Hayward               40-10.00   NWI   4   
  5 Bennett, Miles             9 Castro Valley         40-07.00   NWI   2   
  6 Vance, Kaleb              11 Alameda               40-03.00   NWI   0.50
  6 Smith, Isaiah             10 Encinal               40-03.00   NWI   0.50
  8 Turner, Jaliee            12 Hayward               40-02.00   NWI       
  9 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Bishop O'Dowd         40-00.00   NWI       
 10 Ansar, Aaqil              12 Castro Valley         39-10.50   NWI       
 11 Brown, Cameran            12 Castro Valley         39-10.00   NWI       
 12 Palmer, True              11 Castro Valley         38-10.50   NWI       
 13 Carter, Ricky             11 Berkeley              36-09.00   NWI       
 14 Thompson, Joshua          10 Hayward               36-08.00   NWI       
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Diamant, Nikolas          12 Berkeley              41-04.50   NWI  10   
  2 Fields, Austin            12 Castro Valley         41-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Kearns, Jacob             11 Arroyo (Nc)           41-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Boyd, Laprel              12 Hayward               40-10.00   NWI   4   
  5 Bennett, Miles             9 Castro Valley         40-07.00   NWI   2   
  6 Vance, Kaleb              11 Alameda               40-03.00   NWI   0.50
  6 Smith, Isaiah             10 Encinal               40-03.00   NWI   0.50
  8 Turner, Jaliee            12 Hayward               40-02.00   NWI       
  9 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Bishop O'Dowd         40-00.00   NWI       
 10 Ansar, Aaqil              12 Castro Valley         39-10.50   NWI       
 11 Brown, Cameran            12 Castro Valley         39-10.00   NWI       
 12 Davis, Kahlim             10 Alameda               39-02.00   NWI       
 13 Palmer, True              11 Castro Valley         38-10.50   NWI       
 14 Forrer, Curry             11 Alameda               38-02.00   NWI       
 15 Chhim, Justin             11 Berkeley              37-10.50   NWI       
 16 Decano, Christian          9 Castro Valley         37-09.00   NWI       
 17 Rivera, Alberto           11 Hayward               37-08.00   NWI       
 18 Kothari, Azul             12 Piedmont              36-11.00   NWI       
 19 Garcia, Oscar             12 Hayward               36-10.00   NWI       
 20 Carter, Ricky             11 Berkeley              36-09.00   NWI       
 21 Thompson, Joshua          10 Hayward               36-08.00   NWI       
 22 Nieto, Micah              10 Encinal               36-07.00   NWI       
 23 Ponssa, Max               10 Encinal               36-05.00   NWI       
 24 Sien, Allen               11 Arroyo (Nc)           36-03.50   NWI       
 25 Pham, Steven              11 Hayward               35-00.50   NWI       
 26 Taylor, Timothy           10 Piedmont              35-00.00   NWI       
 27 Titterton, Vincent        12 Piedmont              33-04.00   NWI