Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                5/12/2018 - 12:59 PM
       2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018       
                          San Leandro Burell Field                          
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                   
  1 Santiago, Larrieze Ann    12 Arroyo (Nc)           33-00.00   NWI   1   
  2 Platz, Chloe               9 Castro Valley         32-01.50   NWI       
  3 Oliveira, Juliana         11 Encinal               31-09.50   NWI       
  4 Andrews, Maeve            12 Piedmont              31-07.25   NWI       
  5 Gusman, Jada              10 Castro Valley         31-04.25   NWI       
  6 Murphy, Zauria            12 Hayward               30-08.50   NWI       
  7 Kearns, Olivia             9 Arroyo (Nc)           30-06.75   NWI       
  8 Charron, Grace            12 Piedmont              29-08.00   NWI       
  9 Remick, Jackie             9 Piedmont              29-06.00   NWI       
Flight  2                                                                   
  1 Lee, Allanah              12 Castro Valley         39-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Paulding, Nyah            10 Castro Valley         36-11.50   NWI   8   
  3 Nelson, Victoria          11 Castro Valley         35-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Jones, Jordan             11 Bishop O'Dowd         33-11.50   NWI   4   
  5 Hamilton, Tyra             9 Bishop O'Dowd         33-03.50   NWI   2   
  6 Farrell, Isabella          9 Berkeley              32-07.00   NWI       
  7 Jones, Bailey             12 Castro Valley         32-06.00   NWI       
  8 Carlson, Indigo           10 Berkeley              32-00.50   NWI       
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Lee, Allanah              12 Castro Valley         39-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Paulding, Nyah            10 Castro Valley         36-11.50   NWI   8   
  3 Nelson, Victoria          11 Castro Valley         35-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Jones, Jordan             11 Bishop O'Dowd         33-11.50   NWI   4   
  5 Hamilton, Tyra             9 Bishop O'Dowd         33-03.50   NWI   2   
  6 Santiago, Larrieze Ann    12 Arroyo (Nc)           33-00.00   NWI   1   
  7 Farrell, Isabella          9 Berkeley              32-07.00   NWI       
  8 Jones, Bailey             12 Castro Valley         32-06.00   NWI       
  9 Platz, Chloe               9 Castro Valley         32-01.50   NWI       
 10 Carlson, Indigo           10 Berkeley              32-00.50   NWI       
 11 Oliveira, Juliana         11 Encinal               31-09.50   NWI       
 12 Andrews, Maeve            12 Piedmont              31-07.25   NWI       
 13 Gusman, Jada              10 Castro Valley         31-04.25   NWI       
 14 Murphy, Zauria            12 Hayward               30-08.50   NWI       
 15 Kearns, Olivia             9 Arroyo (Nc)           30-06.75   NWI       
 16 Charron, Grace            12 Piedmont              29-08.00   NWI       
 17 Remick, Jackie             9 Piedmont              29-06.00   NWI