Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 11:53 PM
         2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018         
                            San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================    
 10 Advance with 3 Add'l Attempts                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Taylor, Timothy           10 Piedmont              18-02.50   NWI           
  2 Oliver, Theori            12 Encinal               18-00.50   NWI           
  3 Chhim, Justin             11 Berkeley              18-00.00   NWI           
  4 Phillips, Reynaldo        11 Hayward               17-04.00   NWI           
  5 Bruce, Aloyouis           11 Encinal               17-01.00   NWI           
  6 Irving, Ben               10 Piedmont              17-00.00   NWI           
  7 Gabriana, Jhames          11 Hayward               16-08.00   NWI           
  8 Horne, Gavin               9 Piedmont              15-11.50   NWI           
  9 Spicer-Saavedra, Manni    11 Berkeley              15-03.00   NWI           
 10 Inori, Samuel             10 Mt Eden               13-03.00   NWI           
 -- Pham, Steven              11 Hayward                   FOUL                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Turner, Jaliee            12 Hayward               20-05.00   NWI   2       
  2 Bennett, Miles             9 Castro Valley         19-09.50   NWI           
  3 Smith, Isaiah             10 Encinal               18-10.50   NWI           
  4 Rivera, Alberto           11 Hayward               18-09.50   NWI           
  5 Forrer, Curry             11 Alameda               18-09.00   NWI           
  6 Palmer, True              11 Castro Valley         18-08.50   NWI           
  7 Joyner, Giancarlo          9 Bishop O'Dowd         18-00.50   NWI           
  8 Nieto, Micah              10 Encinal               17-10.50   NWI           
  9 Argue, Ethan              11 Piedmont              17-09.50   NWI           
 10 Thompson, Joshua          10 Hayward               17-02.00   NWI           
 11 Ponssa, Max               10 Encinal               17-01.00   NWI           
 -- Ansar, Aaqil              12 Castro Valley             FOUL                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Washington, Jeremy        12 San Leandro           22-04.00   NWI  10       
  2 Smith, Ramir              12 Alameda               21-03.50   NWI   8       
  3 Sien, Allen               11 Arroyo (Nc)           20-08.00   NWI   6       
  4 Boyd, Laprel              12 Hayward               20-06.50   NWI   4       
  5 Overstreet III, Harry     10 Berkeley             J20-05.00   NWI   1       
  6 Fields, Austin            12 Castro Valley         20-03.50   NWI           
  7 Brown, Cameran            12 Castro Valley         20-00.00   NWI           
  7 Diamant, Nikolas          12 Berkeley              20-00.00   NWI           
  9 Burns, Tony               10 Arroyo (Nc)           19-08.00   NWI           
 10 Decano, Christian          9 Castro Valley         19-06.50   NWI           
 11 Kearns, Jacob             11 Arroyo (Nc)           17-09.00   NWI           
 12 Love, Ayyub               12 Berkeley              17-01.50   NWI           
============================================================================    
 10 Advance with 3 Add'l Attempts                                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Washington, Jeremy        12 San Leandro           22-04.00   NWI  10       
  2 Smith, Ramir              12 Alameda               21-03.50   NWI   8       
  3 Sien, Allen               11 Arroyo (Nc)           20-08.00   NWI   6       
  4 Boyd, Laprel              12 Hayward               20-06.50   NWI   4       
  5 Turner, Jaliee            12 Hayward               20-05.00   NWI   2       
  6 Overstreet III, Harry     10 Berkeley             J20-05.00   NWI   1       
  7 Fields, Austin            12 Castro Valley         20-03.50   NWI           
  8 Brown, Cameran            12 Castro Valley         20-00.00   NWI           
  8 Diamant, Nikolas          12 Berkeley              20-00.00   NWI           
 10 Bennett, Miles             9 Castro Valley         19-09.50   NWI           
 11 Burns, Tony               10 Arroyo (Nc)           19-08.00   NWI           
 12 Decano, Christian          9 Castro Valley         19-06.50   NWI           
 13 Smith, Isaiah             10 Encinal               18-10.50   NWI           
 14 Rivera, Alberto           11 Hayward               18-09.50   NWI           
 15 Forrer, Curry             11 Alameda               18-09.00   NWI           
 16 Palmer, True              11 Castro Valley         18-08.50   NWI           
 17 Taylor, Timothy           10 Piedmont              18-02.50   NWI           
 18 Joyner, Giancarlo          9 Bishop O'Dowd         18-00.50   NWI           
 18 Oliver, Theori            12 Encinal               18-00.50   NWI           
 20 Chhim, Justin             11 Berkeley              18-00.00   NWI           
 21 Nieto, Micah              10 Encinal               17-10.50   NWI           
 22 Argue, Ethan              11 Piedmont              17-09.50   NWI           
 23 Kearns, Jacob             11 Arroyo (Nc)           17-09.00   NWI           
 24 Phillips, Reynaldo        11 Hayward               17-04.00   NWI           
 25 Thompson, Joshua          10 Hayward               17-02.00   NWI           
 26 Love, Ayyub               12 Berkeley              17-01.50   NWI           
 27 Ponssa, Max               10 Encinal               17-01.00   NWI           
 27 Bruce, Aloyouis           11 Encinal               17-01.00   NWI           
 29 Irving, Ben               10 Piedmont              17-00.00   NWI           
 30 Gabriana, Jhames          11 Hayward               16-08.00   NWI           
 31 Horne, Gavin               9 Piedmont              15-11.50   NWI           
 32 Spicer-Saavedra, Manni    11 Berkeley              15-03.00   NWI           
 33 Inori, Samuel             10 Mt Eden               13-03.00   NWI           
 -- Ansar, Aaqil              12 Castro Valley             FOUL                 
 -- Pham, Steven              11 Hayward                   FOUL                 
================================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Castro Valley               95.50     2) Bishop O'Dowd              78   
    3) San Leandro                 61        4) Piedmont                   55   
    5) Hayward                     53        6) Alameda                    50.50
    7) Berkeley                    48.50     8) Arroyo (NC)                44   
    9) Tennyson                    10       10) Encinal                     0.50