Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 11:53 PM
         2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018         
                            San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================    
 Advance with 3 Add'l Attempts                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Owens, Aila                9 Encinal               15-06.75   NWI           
  2 Gajano-Blythe, Francesca  10 Bishop O'Dowd         15-00.75   NWI           
  3 Tann, Anneleise            9 Berkeley              14-11.00   NWI           
  3 Carlson, Indigo           10 Berkeley              14-11.00   NWI           
  5 DeFranco, Angelina        12 Hayward               14-06.50   NWI           
  5 Kearns, Olivia             9 Arroyo (Nc)           14-06.50   NWI           
  7 Murphy, Zauria            12 Hayward               14-03.50   NWI           
  8 Gomez, Sonya              12 Arroyo (Nc)           14-01.00   NWI           
  8 Schneider, Marlene        10 Piedmont              14-01.00   NWI           
  8 Jones, Jordan             11 Bishop O'Dowd         14-01.00   NWI           
 11 Fleig, Sadie              10 Berkeley              14-00.50   NWI           
 12 Stiling, Rebecca          11 Encinal               13-01.50   NWI           
 13 Sullivan, Meg             12 San Leandro           11-10.50   NWI           
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Lee, Allanah              12 Castro Valley         17-05.50   NWI  10       
  2 Paulding, Nyah            10 Castro Valley         17-03.50   NWI   8       
  3 Farrell, Isabella          9 Berkeley              16-11.25   NWI   6       
  4 Prescott, Sahvanah        11 San Leandro           16-05.00   NWI   4       
  5 Santiago, Larrieze Ann    12 Arroyo (Nc)           16-03.50   NWI   2       
  6 Jones, Bailey             12 Castro Valley         15-11.50   NWI   1       
  7 Smith, ImLovely           12 Castro Valley         15-11.25   NWI           
  8 Nelson, Victoria          11 Castro Valley         15-09.00   NWI           
  9 Hamilton, Tyra             9 Bishop O'Dowd         14-11.00   NWI           
 10 Gusman, Jada              10 Castro Valley         14-05.75   NWI           
 11 Pellissier Lloyd, Tallul  12 Piedmont              14-05.00   NWI           
 12 Korn, Elizabeth           10 Piedmont              14-04.00   NWI           
 12 Oliveira, Juliana         11 Encinal               14-04.00   NWI           
 14 Lillard, Anayah           12 Castro Valley         14-03.00   NWI           
 15 Sanders, Samara           11 Mt Eden               13-02.00   NWI           
============================================================================    
 Advance with 3 Add'l Attempts                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lee, Allanah              12 Castro Valley         17-05.50   NWI  10       
  2 Paulding, Nyah            10 Castro Valley         17-03.50   NWI   8       
  3 Farrell, Isabella          9 Berkeley              16-11.25   NWI   6       
  4 Prescott, Sahvanah        11 San Leandro           16-05.00   NWI   4       
  5 Santiago, Larrieze Ann    12 Arroyo (Nc)           16-03.50   NWI   2       
  6 Jones, Bailey             12 Castro Valley         15-11.50   NWI   1       
  7 Smith, ImLovely           12 Castro Valley         15-11.25   NWI           
  8 Nelson, Victoria          11 Castro Valley         15-09.00   NWI           
  9 Owens, Aila                9 Encinal               15-06.75   NWI           
 10 Gajano-Blythe, Francesca  10 Bishop O'Dowd         15-00.75   NWI           
 11 Hamilton, Tyra             9 Bishop O'Dowd         14-11.00   NWI           
 11 Tann, Anneleise            9 Berkeley              14-11.00   NWI           
 11 Carlson, Indigo           10 Berkeley              14-11.00   NWI           
 14 Kearns, Olivia             9 Arroyo (Nc)           14-06.50   NWI           
 14 DeFranco, Angelina        12 Hayward               14-06.50   NWI           
 16 Gusman, Jada              10 Castro Valley         14-05.75   NWI           
 17 Pellissier Lloyd, Tallul  12 Piedmont              14-05.00   NWI           
 18 Korn, Elizabeth           10 Piedmont              14-04.00   NWI           
 18 Oliveira, Juliana         11 Encinal               14-04.00   NWI           
 20 Murphy, Zauria            12 Hayward               14-03.50   NWI           
 21 Lillard, Anayah           12 Castro Valley         14-03.00   NWI           
 22 Jones, Jordan             11 Bishop O'Dowd         14-01.00   NWI           
 22 Schneider, Marlene        10 Piedmont              14-01.00   NWI           
 22 Gomez, Sonya              12 Arroyo (Nc)           14-01.00   NWI           
 25 Fleig, Sadie              10 Berkeley              14-00.50   NWI           
 26 Sanders, Samara           11 Mt Eden               13-02.00   NWI           
 27 Stiling, Rebecca          11 Encinal               13-01.50   NWI           
 28 Sullivan, Meg             12 San Leandro           11-10.50   NWI           
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Bishop O'Dowd              117        2) Castro Valley              95.50
    3) Piedmont                    80.50     4) Berkeley                   52   
    5) San Leandro                 48        6) Hayward                    34   
    7) Encinal                     28        7) Alameda                    28   
    9) Arroyo (NC)                 13