Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 11:53 PM
         2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018         
                            San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Hayward  'A'                                        3:42.47                 
     1) Carter, Deshawn 10              2) Cirqueira, Gustavo 10                
     3) Ramirez, Manuel 12              4) Ellingberg, Darrell 11               
  2 Mt Eden  'A'                                        3:50.73                 
     1) Moreno, Daniel 10               2) Molina, Hector 10                    
     3) Malagon, Erik 10                4) Amen, Jeremy 12                      
Section  2                                                                      
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:30.22   10            
     1) Ajose, Femi 12                  2) Ward, Jacari 11                      
     3) Washington, Jeremy 12           4) Reynoso, Jesse 12                    
  2 Berkeley  'A'                                       3:30.94    8            
     1) Diamant, Nikolas 12             2) Jandra, Jake 10                      
     3) Wrubel, Nicholas 11             4) Overstreet III, Harry 10             
  3 Piedmont  'A'                                       3:33.35    6            
     1) White, Sam 12                   2) Argue, Ethan 11                      
     3) Thayer, Dylan 11                4) Cheng, Lorand 11                     
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                  3:36.88    4            
     1) Davis, Caleb 10                 2) Conley, Chris (Cj) 10                
     3) Holland, Njata 11               4) Washington, Elijah 9                 
  5 Arroyo (Nc)  'A'                                    3:37.29    2            
     1) Porter, Matthew David 12        2) Saucido, Victor 11                   
     3) Sainez, Rigo 10                 4) Villavicencio, Abraham 12            
  6 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  3:40.04    1            
     1) Jensen, Julian 10               2) Natsues, Athan 11                    
     3) Joyner, Giancarlo 9             4) Von Seeburg, Kyle 9                  
  7 Encinal  'A'                                        3:44.34                 
     1) Johnson, Joseph 12              2) Ma, Kevin 12                         
     3) Williams, Julian 12             4) Ferguson, Myles 9                    
  8 San Lorenzo  'A'                                    3:58.57                 
     1) Arrayga, Julian 11              2) Taporco, Antonio 11                  
     3) Padilla, Cesar 12               4) Mendoza, Julian 12                   
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:30.22   2  10         
     1) Ajose, Femi 12                  2) Ward, Jacari 11                      
     3) Washington, Jeremy 12           4) Reynoso, Jesse 12                    
  2 Berkeley  'A'                                       3:30.94   2   8         
     1) Diamant, Nikolas 12             2) Jandra, Jake 10                      
     3) Wrubel, Nicholas 11             4) Overstreet III, Harry 10             
  3 Piedmont  'A'                                       3:33.35   2   6         
     1) White, Sam 12                   2) Argue, Ethan 11                      
     3) Thayer, Dylan 11                4) Cheng, Lorand 11                     
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                  3:36.88   2   4         
     1) Davis, Caleb 10                 2) Conley, Chris (Cj) 10                
     3) Holland, Njata 11               4) Washington, Elijah 9                 
  5 Arroyo (Nc)  'A'                                    3:37.29   2   2         
     1) Porter, Matthew David 12        2) Saucido, Victor 11                   
     3) Sainez, Rigo 10                 4) Villavicencio, Abraham 12            
  6 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  3:40.04   2   1         
     1) Jensen, Julian 10               2) Natsues, Athan 11                    
     3) Joyner, Giancarlo 9             4) Von Seeburg, Kyle 9                  
  7 Hayward  'A'                                        3:42.47   1             
     1) Carter, Deshawn 10              2) Cirqueira, Gustavo 10                
     3) Ramirez, Manuel 12              4) Ellingberg, Darrell 11               
  8 Encinal  'A'                                        3:44.34   2             
     1) Johnson, Joseph 12              2) Ma, Kevin 12                         
     3) Williams, Julian 12             4) Ferguson, Myles 9                    
  9 Mt Eden  'A'                                        3:50.73   1             
     1) Moreno, Daniel 10               2) Molina, Hector 10                    
     3) Malagon, Erik 10                4) Amen, Jeremy 12                      
 10 San Lorenzo  'A'                                    3:58.57   2             
     1) Arrayga, Julian 11              2) Taporco, Antonio 11                  
     3) Padilla, Cesar 12               4) Mendoza, Julian 12                   
================================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Castro Valley               95.50     2) Bishop O'Dowd              78   
    3) San Leandro                 61        4) Piedmont                   55   
    5) Hayward                     53        6) Alameda                    50.50
    7) Berkeley                    48.50     8) Arroyo (NC)                44   
    9) Tennyson                    10       10) Encinal                     0.50