Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 11:52 PM
         2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018         
                            San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Islas, Armando            12 San Leandro           10:59.08                 
  2 Thompson, Collin           9 Castro Valley         11:02.39                 
  3 Nguyen, Paul              10 Castro Valley         11:08.70                 
  4 Sedlak, Adam              12 Berkeley              11:10.81                 
  5 Bojdak-Yates, Naftali      9 Berkeley              11:11.86                 
  6 Ting, Benjamin            10 Alameda               11:24.52                 
  7 Smith, Clark              12 Castro Valley         11:52.70                 
  8 Singer, Jack              12 Castro Valley         11:52.80                 
  9 Jimenez, Jaime            11 Arroyo (Nc)           11:53.69                 
 10 Lim, Jordan               10 Alameda               12:06.37                 
 11 Supatra-Campbell, Krisna  12 Berkeley              12:39.69                 
 12 Coronado, Hector          11 Hayward               12:44.09                 
 13 Miller, Dominic           12 Castro Valley         12:48.05                 
 14 Ma, Kit                   12 Arroyo (Nc)           12:57.39                 
 15 Huang, Michael            12 Arroyo (Nc)           12:59.39                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Proctor, Reece            12 Piedmont               9:45.37   10            
  2 Murphy, Thomas            11 Bishop O'Dowd          9:51.08    8            
  3 Berberian, Reilly         12 Castro Valley          9:55.16    6            
  4 Yep, Matthew              12 Alameda               10:02.29    4            
  5 Kretlow, Cole             12 Bishop O'Dowd         10:03.39    2            
  6 Uzawa, Daichi             12 Berkeley              10:11.78    1            
  7 West, Ethan               12 Alameda               10:13.87                 
  8 Tseng, Jovi               10 Berkeley              10:15.30                 
  9 Gugg, Anthony             12 Castro Valley         10:16.11                 
 10 Weekes, Alex               9 Piedmont              10:21.19                 
 11 Bojdak-Yates, Itai        11 Berkeley              10:27.88                 
 12 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Alameda               10:31.62                 
 13 Teitelbaum, Walter        12 Piedmont              10:36.97                 
 14 Berkins, Spencer          12 Bishop O'Dowd         10:43.11                 
 15 Rowe, Devin               12 Alameda               10:57.76                 
 16 Chaney, Lucas              9 Bishop O'Dowd         11:04.23                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Proctor, Reece            12 Piedmont               9:45.37   2  10         
  2 Murphy, Thomas            11 Bishop O'Dowd          9:51.08   2   8         
  3 Berberian, Reilly         12 Castro Valley          9:55.16   2   6         
  4 Yep, Matthew              12 Alameda               10:02.29   2   4         
  5 Kretlow, Cole             12 Bishop O'Dowd         10:03.39   2   2         
  6 Uzawa, Daichi             12 Berkeley              10:11.78   2   1         
  7 West, Ethan               12 Alameda               10:13.87   2             
  8 Tseng, Jovi               10 Berkeley              10:15.30   2             
  9 Gugg, Anthony             12 Castro Valley         10:16.11   2             
 10 Weekes, Alex               9 Piedmont              10:21.19   2             
 11 Bojdak-Yates, Itai        11 Berkeley              10:27.88   2             
 12 Nguyen, Patrick           11 Alameda               10:31.62   2             
 13 Teitelbaum, Walter        12 Piedmont              10:36.97   2             
 14 Berkins, Spencer          12 Bishop O'Dowd         10:43.11   2             
 15 Rowe, Devin               12 Alameda               10:57.76   2             
 16 Islas, Armando            12 San Leandro           10:59.08   1             
 17 Thompson, Collin           9 Castro Valley         11:02.39   1             
 18 Chaney, Lucas              9 Bishop O'Dowd         11:04.23   2             
 19 Nguyen, Paul              10 Castro Valley         11:08.70   1             
 20 Sedlak, Adam              12 Berkeley              11:10.81   1             
 21 Bojdak-Yates, Naftali      9 Berkeley              11:11.86   1             
 22 Ting, Benjamin            10 Alameda               11:24.52   1             
 23 Smith, Clark              12 Castro Valley         11:52.70   1             
 24 Singer, Jack              12 Castro Valley         11:52.80   1             
 25 Jimenez, Jaime            11 Arroyo (Nc)           11:53.69   1             
 26 Lim, Jordan               10 Alameda               12:06.37   1             
 27 Supatra-Campbell, Krisna  12 Berkeley              12:39.69   1             
 28 Coronado, Hector          11 Hayward               12:44.09   1             
 29 Miller, Dominic           12 Castro Valley         12:48.05   1             
 30 Ma, Kit                   12 Arroyo (Nc)           12:57.39   1             
 31 Huang, Michael            12 Arroyo (Nc)           12:59.39   1             
================================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Castro Valley               95.50     2) Bishop O'Dowd              78   
    3) San Leandro                 61        4) Piedmont                   55   
    5) Hayward                     53        6) Alameda                    50.50
    7) Berkeley                    48.50     8) Arroyo (NC)                44   
    9) Tennyson                    10       10) Encinal                     0.50