Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 11:52 PM
         2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018         
                            San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1     Wind: 2.3                                                        
  1 Kelley, Jaylynn           11 San Leandro              26.85    1            
  2 Fong, Lauren              11 Alameda                  29.86                 
  3 Nedd-Riley, Elan          12 Hayward                  30.62                 
  4 Edogun, Osase             11 Mt Eden                  30.69                 
  5 O'Shea, Sophia            11 Berkeley                 31.27                 
Section  2     Wind: 4.5                                                        
  1 DeFranco, Angelina        12 Hayward                  29.33                 
  2 Estrada, Isabella         11 Alameda                  30.05                 
  3 Tran, Marcie              11 Encinal                  30.06                 
  4 Lanza, Maria              12 Hayward                  30.74                 
  5 Fleig, Sadie              10 Berkeley                 31.05                 
Section  3     Wind: 1.5                                                        
  1 Galordi, Sage              9 Castro Valley            28.03                 
  2 Penalver, Patricia         9 Encinal                  28.74                 
  3 Smith, ImLovely           12 Castro Valley            28.95                 
  4 Houston, Victoria          9 Hayward                  29.08                 
  5 Owens, Aila                9 Encinal                  29.11                 
  6 Sue, Esther               10 Alameda                  29.22                 
  7 Tran, Theresa             11 San Lorenzo              30.90                 
Section  4     Wind: 2.4                                                        
  1 Dao, Yimmie                9 Alameda                  28.05                 
  2 Buerke, Katie              9 Castro Valley            28.10                 
  3 Arellano, Abigail         10 Castro Valley            28.16                 
  4 Achonwa, Phoebe           12 Mt Eden                  28.23                 
  5 Randall, Sonya             9 Encinal                  28.55                 
  6 McCall, Khaleyma          10 Berkeley                 28.57                 
Section  5     Wind: 1.1                                                        
  1 Blackshire, Kandace        9 Bishop O'Dowd            27.10                 
  2 Juhala, Brittany          12 Encinal                  27.19                 
  3 Tann, Anneleise            9 Berkeley                 27.38                 
  4 Santos, Valerie            9 Castro Valley            27.57                 
  5 Butler, Sanea             12 Hayward                  27.70                 
  6 Fairley, Nichole          10 San Leandro              28.01                 
  7 Remick, Jackie             9 Piedmont                 28.79                 
Section  6     Wind: 2.5                                                        
  1 Robinson-Jones, Tierra    12 Bishop O'Dowd            23.87   10            
  2 Gibbs, Jazlynn             9 Bishop O'Dowd            25.22    8            
  3 Paulding, Nyah            10 Castro Valley            25.89    6            
  4 Rashada, Islaam           11 Berkeley                 26.11    4            
  5 Clarke, Mekhyla           10 San Leandro              26.55    2            
  6 Sykes, Patience           12 Berkeley                 27.48                 
=============================================================================== 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Robinson-Jones, Tierra    12 Bishop O'Dowd            23.87   2.5  6  10    
  2 Gibbs, Jazlynn             9 Bishop O'Dowd            25.22   2.5  6   8    
  3 Paulding, Nyah            10 Castro Valley            25.89   2.5  6   6    
  4 Rashada, Islaam           11 Berkeley                 26.11   2.5  6   4    
  5 Clarke, Mekhyla           10 San Leandro              26.55   2.5  6   2    
  6 Kelley, Jaylynn           11 San Leandro              26.85   2.3  1   1    
  7 Blackshire, Kandace        9 Bishop O'Dowd            27.10   1.1  5        
  8 Juhala, Brittany          12 Encinal                  27.19   1.1  5        
  9 Tann, Anneleise            9 Berkeley                 27.38   1.1  5        
 10 Sykes, Patience           12 Berkeley                 27.48   2.5  6        
 11 Santos, Valerie            9 Castro Valley            27.57   1.1  5        
 12 Butler, Sanea             12 Hayward                  27.70   1.1  5        
 13 Fairley, Nichole          10 San Leandro              28.01   1.1  5        
 14 Galordi, Sage              9 Castro Valley            28.03   1.5  3        
 15 Dao, Yimmie                9 Alameda                  28.05   2.4  4        
 16 Buerke, Katie              9 Castro Valley            28.10   2.4  4        
 17 Arellano, Abigail         10 Castro Valley            28.16   2.4  4        
 18 Achonwa, Phoebe           12 Mt Eden                  28.23   2.4  4        
 19 Randall, Sonya             9 Encinal                  28.55   2.4  4        
 20 McCall, Khaleyma          10 Berkeley                 28.57   2.4  4        
 21 Penalver, Patricia         9 Encinal                  28.74   1.5  3        
 22 Remick, Jackie             9 Piedmont                 28.79   1.1  5        
 23 Smith, ImLovely           12 Castro Valley            28.95   1.5  3        
 24 Houston, Victoria          9 Hayward                  29.08   1.5  3        
 25 Owens, Aila                9 Encinal                  29.11   1.5  3        
 26 Sue, Esther               10 Alameda                  29.22   1.5  3        
 27 DeFranco, Angelina        12 Hayward                  29.33   4.5  2        
 28 Fong, Lauren              11 Alameda                  29.86   2.3  1        
 29 Estrada, Isabella         11 Alameda                  30.05   4.5  2        
 30 Tran, Marcie              11 Encinal                  30.06   4.5  2        
 31 Nedd-Riley, Elan          12 Hayward                  30.62   2.3  1        
 32 Edogun, Osase             11 Mt Eden                  30.69   2.3  1        
 33 Lanza, Maria              12 Hayward                  30.74   4.5  2        
 34 Tran, Theresa             11 San Lorenzo              30.90   1.5  3        
 35 Fleig, Sadie              10 Berkeley                 31.05   4.5  2        
 36 O'Shea, Sophia            11 Berkeley                 31.27   2.3  1        
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Bishop O'Dowd              117        2) Castro Valley              95.50
    3) Piedmont                    80.50     4) Berkeley                   52   
    5) San Leandro                 48        6) Hayward                    34   
    7) Encinal                     28        7) Alameda                    28   
    9) Arroyo (NC)                 13