Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                    5/12/2018 - 11:52 PM
         2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018         
                            San Leandro Burell Field                            
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Torres, Quentin           11 San Lorenzo              50.96                 
  2 Singer, Jack              12 Castro Valley            55.51                 
  3 Le, Kevin                  9 Mt Eden                  57.84                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Kokka, Ehlen              10 Piedmont                 46.12                 
  2 Chun, Michael             10 Alameda                  47.91                 
  3 Tram, Jayson              12 Alameda                  47.97                 
  4 Abouremeleh, Mohammed     11 Arroyo (Nc)              49.91                 
  5 Nguyen, Kydan             11 Alameda                  52.27                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Porter, Matthew David     12 Arroyo (Nc)              41.04   10            
  2 Love, Ayyub               12 Berkeley                 41.76    8            
  3 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Bishop O'Dowd            44.26    6            
  4 Elliott, David            10 Castro Valley            45.26    4            
  5 Ma, Zi Heng               11 Arroyo (Nc)              45.56    2            
  6 Villavicencio, Abraham    12 Arroyo (Nc)              45.71    1            
  7 Rivera, Alberto           11 Hayward                  46.66                 
  8 Boyd, Rylan               10 Castro Valley            46.89                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Porter, Matthew David     12 Arroyo (Nc)              41.04   3  10         
  2 Love, Ayyub               12 Berkeley                 41.76   3   8         
  3 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Bishop O'Dowd            44.26   3   6         
  4 Elliott, David            10 Castro Valley            45.26   3   4         
  5 Ma, Zi Heng               11 Arroyo (Nc)              45.56   3   2         
  6 Villavicencio, Abraham    12 Arroyo (Nc)              45.71   3   1         
  7 Kokka, Ehlen              10 Piedmont                 46.12   2             
  8 Rivera, Alberto           11 Hayward                  46.66   3             
  9 Boyd, Rylan               10 Castro Valley            46.89   3             
 10 Chun, Michael             10 Alameda                  47.91   2             
 11 Tram, Jayson              12 Alameda                  47.97   2             
 12 Abouremeleh, Mohammed     11 Arroyo (Nc)              49.91   2             
 13 Torres, Quentin           11 San Lorenzo              50.96   1             
 14 Nguyen, Kydan             11 Alameda                  52.27   2             
 15 Singer, Jack              12 Castro Valley            55.51   1             
 16 Le, Kevin                  9 Mt Eden                  57.84   1             
================================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Castro Valley               95.50     2) Bishop O'Dowd              78   
    3) San Leandro                 61        4) Piedmont                   55   
    5) Hayward                     53        6) Alameda                    50.50
    7) Berkeley                    48.50     8) Arroyo (NC)                44   
    9) Tennyson                    10       10) Encinal                     0.50