Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License              5/12/2018 - 12:59 PM
      2018 WACC Track & Field Championships - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                         San Leandro Burell Field                         
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Martinez, Chris              San Lorenzo              57.61           
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Piedmont                 59.07           
  3 Menor, Harold             11 Hayward                1:00.24           
  4 Salvatierra, Geoffrey     11 Hayward                1:01.24           
  5 Maharjan, Sawhard         11 San Lorenzo            1:03.53           
  6 Le, Kevin                  9 Mt Eden                1:05.12           
  7 Pina, Jorge               11 San Lorenzo            1:06.61           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mirajuddin, Jamil          9 Berkeley                 56.05           
  2 Spicer-Saavedra, Manni    11 Berkeley                 56.20           
  3 Ferguson, Myles            9 Encinal                  56.41           
  4 Haering, Lukas            11 Encinal                  58.51           
  5 Wright, Ryan               9 Bishop O'Dowd            59.32           
  6 Horne, Gavin               9 Piedmont               1:00.07           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Williams, Julian          12 Encinal                  54.55           
  2 Von Seeburg, Kyle          9 Bishop O'Dowd            56.54           
  3 Padilla, Cesar            12 San Lorenzo              57.51           
  4 Sweeney, Joseph           10 Bishop O'Dowd            57.73           
  5 Rogge, Elijah              9 Castro Valley            57.79           
  6 Malagon, Erik             10 Mt Eden                  58.15           
  7 Taylor, Timothy           10 Piedmont                 59.32           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Holland, Njata            11 Castro Valley            54.20           
  2 Wolfl, Erik                9 Alameda                  54.44           
  3 Johnson, Joseph           12 Encinal                  54.69           
  4 Diggs, Tyrei              11 San Leandro              54.95           
  5 Allen, Jaylen             10 San Leandro              55.21           
  6 Brown, Cameran            12 Castro Valley            55.28           
  7 Mendoza, Julian           12 San Lorenzo            1:17.26           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Reynoso, Jesse            12 San Leandro              52.76    2      
  2 Wrubel, Nicholas          11 Berkeley                 54.48           
  3 Joyner, Giancarlo          9 Bishop O'Dowd            54.58           
  4 Moreno, Daniel            10 Mt Eden                  54.88           
  5 Ma, Kevin                 12 Encinal                  55.08           
  6 White, Sam                12 Piedmont                 55.40           
  7 Williams, Dalton          12 San Leandro              55.55           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Ellingberg, Darrell       11 Hayward                  51.60   10      
  2 Carter, Deshawn           10 Hayward                  51.66    8      
  3 Natsues, Athan            11 Bishop O'Dowd            52.00    6      
  4 Cheng, Lorand             11 Piedmont                 52.73    4      
  5 Saucido, Victor           11 Arroyo (Nc)              53.52    1      
  6 Jandra, Jake              10 Berkeley                 54.61           
  7 Argue, Ethan              11 Piedmont                 54.74           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ellingberg, Darrell       11 Hayward                  51.60   6  10   
  2 Carter, Deshawn           10 Hayward                  51.66   6   8   
  3 Natsues, Athan            11 Bishop O'Dowd            52.00   6   6   
  4 Cheng, Lorand             11 Piedmont                 52.73   6   4   
  5 Reynoso, Jesse            12 San Leandro              52.76   5   2   
  6 Saucido, Victor           11 Arroyo (Nc)              53.52   6   1   
  7 Holland, Njata            11 Castro Valley            54.20   4       
  8 Wolfl, Erik                9 Alameda                  54.44   4       
  9 Wrubel, Nicholas          11 Berkeley                 54.48   5       
 10 Williams, Julian          12 Encinal                  54.55   3       
 11 Joyner, Giancarlo          9 Bishop O'Dowd            54.58   5       
 12 Jandra, Jake              10 Berkeley                 54.61   6       
 13 Johnson, Joseph           12 Encinal                  54.69   4       
 14 Argue, Ethan              11 Piedmont                 54.74   6       
 15 Moreno, Daniel            10 Mt Eden                  54.88   5       
 16 Diggs, Tyrei              11 San Leandro              54.95   4       
 17 Ma, Kevin                 12 Encinal                  55.08   5       
 18 Allen, Jaylen             10 San Leandro              55.21   4       
 19 Brown, Cameran            12 Castro Valley            55.28   4       
 20 White, Sam                12 Piedmont                 55.40   5       
 21 Williams, Dalton          12 San Leandro              55.55   5       
 22 Mirajuddin, Jamil          9 Berkeley                 56.05   2       
 23 Spicer-Saavedra, Manni    11 Berkeley                 56.20   2       
 24 Ferguson, Myles            9 Encinal                  56.41   2       
 25 Von Seeburg, Kyle          9 Bishop O'Dowd            56.54   3       
 26 Padilla, Cesar            12 San Lorenzo              57.51   3       
 27 Martinez, Chris              San Lorenzo              57.61   1       
 28 Sweeney, Joseph           10 Bishop O'Dowd            57.73   3       
 29 Rogge, Elijah              9 Castro Valley            57.79   3       
 30 Malagon, Erik             10 Mt Eden                  58.15   3       
 31 Haering, Lukas            11 Encinal                  58.51   2       
 32 Cooper, Henry             11 Piedmont                 59.07   1       
 33 Wright, Ryan               9 Bishop O'Dowd            59.32   2       
 33 Taylor, Timothy           10 Piedmont                 59.32   3       
 35 Horne, Gavin               9 Piedmont               1:00.07   2       
 36 Menor, Harold             11 Hayward                1:00.24   1       
 37 Salvatierra, Geoffrey     11 Hayward                1:01.24   1       
 38 Maharjan, Sawhard         11 San Lorenzo            1:03.53   1       
 39 Le, Kevin                  9 Mt Eden                1:05.12   1       
 40 Pina, Jorge               11 San Lorenzo            1:06.61   1       
 41 Mendoza, Julian           12 San Lorenzo            1:17.26   4